2014-2015 Donor Honor Roll
Alumni Donors
Key
1833 Society $1,000 and above
Olds Society $500 to $999
DeWaters Society $250 to $499
Trowbridge Society $100 to $249
Contributor Up to $99
35+ Thirty-five+ consecutive years giving
30 Thirty consecutive years giving
25 Twenty-five consecutive years giving
20 Twenty consecutive years giving
15 Fifteen consecutive years giving
10 Ten consecutive years giving
5 Five consecutive years giving
N New 1833 Society member
1933
Class Participation: 100%Total Giving: $1,000
1833 Society
- The late Donald Anderson ’33
1936
Class Participation: 50%Total Giving: $3,500
1833 Society
- The late Ruth (Schlobohm) Anderson ’36
- Mary (Miller) Patton ’36 25
1939
Class Participation: 17%Total Giving: $100
Trowbridge Society
- Virginia (Dye) Martin ’39
1940
Class Participation: 43%Total Giving: $1,800
1833 Society
- Jane (Merson) Moore ’40 35+
- Lansford Moore ’40 35+
Trowbridge Society
- William Drier ’40 25
1941
Class Participation: 21%Total Giving: $935
Olds Society
- Jewel (Starkweather) Robinson-Cook ’41 20
DeWaters Society
- The late George Williams ’41
Contributor
- Jean (Folz) Riser ’41
1942
Class Participation: 27%Total Giving: $400
Trowbridge Society
- Gerald Gilman ’42
- John McCallum ’42 5
- Fred Pinkham ’42 15
- Edward Van Dyke ’42
1943
Class Participation: 29%Total Giving: $1,565
1833 Society
- The late Benjamin Drier Jr. ’43
DeWaters Society
- Mary (Hosford) Williams ’43
Trowbridge Society
- Ellen (Ossward) Maxfield ’43 30
- The late Helen (Kostia) Pinkham ’43 15
Contributor
- C. Conrad Browne ’43
1944
Class Participation: 26%Total Giving: $2,175
1833 Society
- Russell Becker ’44 35+
Olds Society
- Robert Stewart III ’44 15
Trowbridge Society
- Ann (Garrett) Bennett ’44
- Marian Drier ’44
- Virginia (Taylor) Hilf ’44 25
- Henry Van Dyke ’44 5
Contributor
- Marian (Grove) Manley ’44 35+
- Marjorie (Lyons) Pfluke ’44
- John Sarno ’44
1945
Class Participation: 28%Total Giving: $1,585
Class Agent: Bruce Cooke
Email: bhcjmc@aol.com
Olds Society
- Jerry (Richardson) Tarr ’45
DeWaters Society
- Bruce Cooke ’45 25
Trowbridge Society
- Bette (Brown) Barnes ’45 30
- Janet (Hall) Pendergrass ’45 30
- Marian (Hall) Starbuck ’45 35+
Contributor
- Gerald Hoffmaster ’45 20
- Lois (Sikkema) Mead ’45 5
1946
Class Participation: 25%Total Giving: $745
Class Agent: Jim Wetherbee, Marilyn (Sharp) Wetherbee
Email: jim@wetherbees.com, marilyn@wetherbees.com
DeWaters Society
- Karen (Carlyon) Burnett ’46 25
- Mary (Pratt) Nash ’46 35+
Trowbridge Society
- L. James Wetherbee Jr. ’46 35+
- Marilyn (Sharp) Wetherbee ’46 35+
Contributor
- Dora (Bachtel) Mathisen ’46
- Elizabeth (Seeley) Robinson ’46
- Helen (Place) Sparks ’46 25
1947
Class Participation: 29%Total Giving: $56,375
1833 Society
- John Polzin ’47 30
DeWaters Society
- Barbara (Goodsell) Clark ’47 35+
- The late Leonard Russell ’47 35+
Trowbridge Society
- John Clements ’47
- Norma (Harris) Hilker ’47 20
- Barbara (Ensing) Ludington ’47
- Jack Stateler ’47 30
Contributor
- Richard Boekeloo ’47
- Shirley (Evans) LaSage ’47
- Jane (Richardson) Morgan ’47
1948
Class Participation: 47%Total Giving: $10,375
1833 Society
- Esther (Martin) Floyd ’48 5
- Caroline (Richardson) Ham ’48 35+
- Jacqueline (Buck) Mallinson ’48 25
- Jane (Hunter) Parker ’48 30
- Eleanor (Humphrey) Pinkham ’48 35+
DeWaters Society
- Maxine (Bailey) Bearss ’48 30
- Owen Williams ’48 35+
Trowbridge Society
- Alice (Duncan) Akin ’48 20
- Robert Burge ’48 25
- The late Cecil Dam ’48 5
- Jean (Armintrout) Koopsen ’48 20
- The late Marcia (Clemons) MacCready ’48 30
- Joann (Schuhardt) McClure ’48
Contributor
- Joan (Akerman) Millar ’48 10
1949
Class Participation: 31%Total Giving: $5,090
1833 Society
- Wendell Discher ’49 35+
- Donald Kent ’49 30
- Irene (Currie) Kent ’49 30
- Richard Meyerson ’49 35+
DeWaters Society
- Donald Burnett ’49 25
Trowbridge Society
- D. Jack Blakeslee ’49 35+
- Caroline (Burns) Burke ’49 5
- Elaine (Dryer) Carsok ’49 20
- Mary (Garbrecht) Gosling ’49
- Joan (King) Hagan ’49 25
- Paul Hiyama ’49 35+
- Geraldine (Lee) Jones ’49 35+
- Phillip Mange ’49 5
- Joanne (Schrier) McCandless ’49 30
- Berdena Rust ’49 25
- Evelyn (Nelson) Stateler ’49 30
Contributor
- Florence (Chisholm) Bowman ’49 30
- Yvonne (Levy) Cohn ’49 5
- Ann (Leander) Gilbert ’49 5
- Carol (Pletcher) Grady ’49 5
- Dorothy (Burgess) Rhoads ’49
- Lorraine (Gillette) Schoerger ’49 10
1950
Class Participation: 19%Total Giving: $3,580
1833 Society
- Mary (Joslin) Discher ’50 35+
Olds Society
- Barbara (Schreiber) Hamlow ’50 20
- Jo Anne Nelson ’50 35+
- The late Maurice Nelson ’50 35+
DeWaters Society
- J. William Fry ’50 30
- Wallace Melson ’50 25
Trowbridge Society
- Marilee (Thorpe) Dam ’50 5
- Glen Hulbert ’50 20
- Donald Overbeek ’50 15
Contributor
- Lynn (Gladstone) Bradsher ’50 10
- Charles Chase ’50 5
- Marian Hardy ’50 5
- Alexander Hetzeck ’50 30
- Donald Pollie ’50 10
- Gladys (DeGolia) Shepherd ’50 15
1951
Class Participation: 31%Total Giving: $6,880
Class Agent: Bob Binhammer
Email: rtbinham@unmc.edu
1833 Society
- Robert Binhammer ’51 30
- H. William Ives ’51 35+
- Nannette (Pierce) Magee ’51
- Wayne Magee ’51
- Joseph Van Cura Jr. ’51 35+
Olds Society
- Janet (Brown) DesAutels ’51 20
- Phyllis (Millspaugh) Putnam ’51 30
DeWaters Society
- James Corfield ’51 30
- Jane (Ellenburg) Corfield ’51 30
- Melvin Reed ’51 10
- Daniel Spencer ’51 15
Trowbridge Society
- Richard Dam ’51 10
- Richard Draper ’51 30
- Betty (Leonard) Glen ’51
- R. Timothy Hogan ’51 30
- Frances (Labz) Wolff ’51
Contributor
- Mardell (Jacobs) Arent ’51 20
- Irene Dunn ’51
- Gwendolyn (Schwarz) Ferguson ’51
- Donna (Lange) Henrichsen ’51 5
- Harley Pierce ’51
- William Rauh ’51
- Helen (Keating) Smith ’51 5
1952
Class Participation: 24%Total Giving: $9,685
Class Agent: Tom Willson
Email: tennistom70@frontier.com
1833 Society
- Frederick Leitz ’52 35+
- L. J. "Midge" Verplank ’52 25
Olds Society
- Joyce (Allen) Means ’52 5
DeWaters Society
- Dennis Kring ’52 10
- Emily (Collins) Melson ’52 25
Trowbridge Society
- John Avery ’52 30
- Rosemarie (Brandt) Brudnak ’52 30
- Donald Horning ’52 5
- Barry Parsons ’52
- Richard Schmitt ’52
- Robert Taylor ’52 15
- Thomas Willson ’52 20
Contributor
- Luann (Herndier) Ketcham ’52 25
- Robert Ketcham ’52 25
- H. Helen (Wirth) Obenchain ’52
- Thomas Peterson Jr. ’52 10
1953
Class Participation: 24%Total Giving: $8,905
1833 Society
- Betteann Meyerson ’53 15
- Charles Van Zoeren ’53 35+
Olds Society
- Paul Koestner ’53 15
DeWaters Society
- John De Vos ’53 30
- William Strong ’53 10
Trowbridge Society
- Andrejs Broze ’53 10
- Ruth (Biro) DeFreeuw ’53
- Zelda (Zook) Hittel ’53 10
- Sandra (Bell) Louch ’53
- Constance (Wilson) McGuineas ’53 5
- James Morrell ’53
- Rasma Upmanis ’53 5
Contributor
- Jane (Stateler) Cameron ’53 30
- Gloria (Wallace) Foster ’53
- Laura (Blandford) Higgins ’53 5
- Harry Myers ’53
- Beverly (Stilson) Prior ’53
1954
Class Participation: 32%Total Giving: $8,019
1833 Society
- Evelyn (Biek) Davis ’54 35+
- Carl Koenen ’54 5
- Shirley (Ind) Koenen ’54 5
- Robert VanHorn ’54 10
Olds Society
- William Rogers ’54 10
DeWaters Society
- Marilyn (Aust) Beardsley ’54 20
- Rufus Beardsley ’54 20
- Naida (Shimer) Dewey ’54 20
- Herbert Grench ’54 35+
Trowbridge Society
- James Bailey ’54
- Shirley (Case) Bayliss ’54
- John Clarke ’54
- Bruce Douglas ’54
- Dean Forhan ’54 35+
- Charles Goodsell ’54 15
- Marylyn (Eck) Morrell ’54
- Ingrid (Scharenberg) Planert ’54 15
- Rudolf Planert ’54 15
- Marjorie (Burgstahler) Stone ’54 10
Contributor
- Sue (Van Houten) Carpenter ’54 20
- Todd Graham ’54 5
- Gloria (Gould) Hagadone ’54 10
- James Hagadone ’54 10
- Peter Lenox ’54
- Virginia O'Brien ’54 25
- Edgar Staren ’54
1955
Class Participation: 32%Total Giving: $14,930
1833 Society
- Jack Bowen ’55 35+
- Don Davis ’55 35+
- Duane DeVries ’55 10
- Margaret (Wong) Hwang ’55 10 N
- Elaine (Johansen) Mange ’55 20
- B. Thomas Smith Jr. ’55 5
- Mary (Schofield) Smith ’55 5
DeWaters Society
- Emerson Campbell ’55 20
- Sara (Horn) Dobbertien ’55 25
- Sandra (Barth) DuPont ’55
- Charles Seifert ’55
Trowbridge Society
- C. Burtis Crooks Jr. ’55 30
- Lawrence Dieterman ’55 25
- Arleigh Dodson ’55 30
- Marion (Johns) Dodson ’55 30
- Shirley (Boers) Fowler ’55
- Shirley (Ketchen) Hodges ’55
- Mary (McDonald) Kugler ’55 5
- Susan (Pirnie) Millar ’55 35+
- Charles Morello ’55 20
- Helen (Birdsell) Tucker ’55 5
Contributor
- Kathleen (Lathers) Guernsey ’55 25
1956
Class Participation: 25%Total Giving: $5,550
1833 Society
- David Crane ’56
- Lois (Frey) Crane ’56
- JoAnne (Keller) DeVries ’56 10
- James Fowler ’56
- John Frueh ’56 25
DeWaters Society
- Norma (Durham) Grench ’56 35+
Trowbridge Society
- Marylou (Howell) Crooks ’56 35+
- Fleurette (Kram) Hershman ’56
- Roger McGuineas ’56 5
- Mary (Faugust) Thomason ’56
- Robert Thomason ’56
Contributor
- Richard Bowser ’56 10
- Isabelle (Johnston) Smith ’56
- Margery (Cordes) Yates ’56
1957
Class Participation: 26%Total Giving: $6,895
Class Agent: Judy (Lindberg) Shoolery
Email: j.shoolery@comcast.net
1833 Society
- Sally (Smith) Bobertz ’57 30
- Barbara (McCabe) Fowler ’57
- Hugh Mehaffie Jr. ’57 35+
- Katharine (Richards) Shackleton ’57
Olds Society
- James LaRoy ’57
DeWaters Society
- Richard Dean ’57 20
- John LaMonte ’57 30
- Mary Ann (Goff) LaMonte ’57 30
- Katherine (Hennig) Prior ’57 25
Trowbridge Society
- Robert Bellinger ’57 5
- Gary Morrison ’57
- Dorothy (Young) Nasoni ’57 10
- Judith (May) Reed ’57 15
- Judith (Lindberg) Shoolery ’57
Contributor
- Thomas Conlin ’57
- Barbara (Crawford) Cross ’57 15
- Joyce (Alcott) Crow ’57 5
- Nancy (Shanks) Kennedy ’57
1958
Class Participation: 43%Total Giving: $18,620
Class Agent: Merrilyn (Cigard) Vaughn-Hoffman
Email: merrilynvh@att.net
1833 Society
- Jean (Hilton) Courtney ’58 35+ N
- N. Warn Courtney ’58 35+ N
- Marlene (Crandell) Francis ’58 35+
- Jane (Schaafsma) Iannelli ’58 35+
- Vincent Iannelli ’58 35+
- Nancy (Glomp) Kreilick ’58 15
- Connie (Gillesby) Rajnak ’58 35+
- Richard Shackleton ’58
- Robert Steward ’58 30
- Merrilyn (Cigard) Vaughn-Hoffman ’58 20
Olds Society
- Sally Hunter ’58 25
- The late Richard Wilsey ’58 20
DeWaters Society
- Clare (Salter) Atwood ’58 5
- Richard Ehrle ’58 15
- Kathleen (Maher) Hayne ’58 30
- James Hightower ’58 20
- Ruth Knoll ’58 35+
- Daniel Metzger ’58 25
- Howard Saylor ’58 30
- A. Eileen (Billings) Scamehorn ’58 10
- James Smith ’58 15
- Ruth Sollitt Williamson ’58 30
- Lura (Addy) Young ’58
Trowbridge Society
- Sue (Wixom) Coates ’58
- Ellis Cutler ’58 35+
- Leslie Dodson ’58
- Samuel Hollar ’58
- Daniel Morozowski ’58 25
- Donald Shuler ’58 20
- Margaret (Brown) Shuler ’58 20
- Jo (Valentine) Simson ’58 10
- P. Richard Taylor ’58 25
Contributor
- The late Carl Finch ’58 10
- Patricia (Cooper) Finch ’58 10
- James Guimond ’58 5
- Mary (Ramsey) Guimond ’58 5
- Dolores (Koudel) Koettgen ’58 20
- Carol (Beall) Stone ’58 30
- Shirley (Lockwood) Wenner ’58 5
1959
Class Participation: 27%Total Giving: $16,168
Class Agent: Karen (Lake) De Vos
Email: kjdv@cox.net
1833 Society
- Roger Bobertz ’59 30
- Terry Brown ’59
- Karen (Atkinson) Ciske ’59 10 N
- David Fischer ’59 35+
- R. Edward Kenyon ’59 25
- Peter Lillya ’59 5
- Jane (VandenBerge) Steward ’59 30
- William Venema ’59 20
Olds Society
- Erwin Fromm ’59 5
- James Laidlaw ’59 25
- James Taylor ’59 10
DeWaters Society
- Robert Brice ’59 5
- Karen (Lake) De Vos ’59 30
- S. Ingrid (Brown) Ehrle ’59 15
- Alan Ferguson ’59 35+
- Sharon (Wiley) Hightower ’59 20
Trowbridge Society
- Carol (Hoover) Bruda ’59
- Leon Coverly ’59 15
- Laura (Smith) Germer ’59 10
- Daniel Gibson ’59
- Judith (Miller) Steffen ’59 15
- Alison (Groetsema) Werner ’59 5
- Diane (Dugas) Worden ’59 35+
Contributor
- Calvin Dalton ’59
- Richard Hemwall ’59
- Walt Maser ’59 20
- Jerry Packer ’59 20
- Richard Pierce ’59
- Gerald Rothman ’59 20
- Sally (Lem) Simons ’59
- Julia (Holmes) Ward ’59
- William Western ’59 5
- David Wilder Sr. ’59 5
1960
Class Participation: 32%Total Giving: $16,531
Class Agent: Ann (Wagner) Inderbitzin
Email: wagtail348@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Eugene Chin ’60
- James Cosner ’60 N
- Alfred Gemrich ’60 35+
- Thomas Kreilick ’60 5
- Donald McClure ’60 25 N
- Eleanore (Helfen) Miller ’60 30
- J. Rodney Wilson ’60 35+
Olds Society
- Gail (Wruble) Berry ’60
- Robert MacDonald ’60 5
- James McCabe ’60 25
- Judith (Pavia) McCabe ’60 25
DeWaters Society
- Priscilla (Price) Tedesco ’60
- Virginia (Phillips) Vincent ’60
- William Vincent ’60
- Robert Westin ’60
Trowbridge Society
- Paul Asbury ’60 10
- Phillip Berry ’60 15
- Rosemary (Luther) DeHoog ’60 10
- Evanna (Adams) Harden ’60 5
- Cynthia (Kelley) Henger ’60
- Martin Hutchinson ’60 25
- Ann (Wagner) Inderbitzin ’60 30
- Marjorie (May) Lightner ’60
- Donald Sanborn ’60 20
- Regan Smith ’60 10
- John VanHaaften ’60 15
- Patricia Wentworth ’60 35+
- Jon Wolcott ’60
Contributor
- James Brand ’60 30
- Roy Carlson ’60 10
- David Jacobs ’60 5
- Barbara (Engel) Johnson ’60 5
- Girts Kaugars ’60 5
- John Kless ’60 20
- Nancy (Blackwood) Kless ’60 20
- Donald Kreling ’60
- John Kuch ’60
- Charles LeValley ’60 20
- Gerald Pattok ’60
- Phyllis (Watson) Reed ’60
- John Veenstra ’60 5
- Rodney Werth ’60 10
1961
Class Participation: 33%Total Giving: $18,331
Class Agent: Mary (Hanson) Kerley
Email: maryleekerley@hotmail.com
1833 Society
- Mary Ellen Fischer ’61 35+
- David Hopkins Jr. ’61
- John Keana ’61
- Robert Kelly ’61 30
- Sylvia (Schaaf) Kelly ’61 30
- John Kerley ’61 30
- Mary (Hanson) Kerley ’61 30
- Maija (Zadins) Lillya ’61 5
- Mary (Murch) McLean ’61 35+
- Gary Miller ’61 30
- David Pellegrom ’61 5
Olds Society
- Larry Casey ’61
- John Howell ’61 20
- David Larson ’61 20
DeWaters Society
- The late James Leighty ’61 35+
Trowbridge Society
- The late Walter Ash Jr. ’61 25
- Susan (Calkins) Boucher ’61 15
- Beverly (Castle) Leisten ’61 20
- Margaret Edmonds ’61 20
- Laszlo Engelman ’61 5
- Richard Hudson ’61
- Lawrence Inderbitzin ’61 30
- Robert Innis ’61
- John Lake ’61 5
- Orrin Shane III ’61 10
- Ronald Siwik ’61
- Alan Stewart Jr. ’61
- Ted Vaccarella ’61 30
- Henry VanLooy ’61
Contributor
- Nancy (Purdy) Diaz ’61
- Marilyn (Ludwig) Doty ’61 35+
- James Iovino ’61 25
- Robert Johnson ’61 30
- Jon LaBahn ’61
- Carole Lewis ’61 20
- Ellen (Wells) Meyers ’61
- William Russey ’61
- Russell Schelb Jr. ’61 30
- Mary (Goss) Vitolins ’61 25
- Nancy (Hayden) Wolcott ’61 5
- Peter Wolcott ’61
- Robert Zonnevylle ’61 25
1962
Class Participation: 36%Total Giving: $18,480
Class Agent: Sally (Lange) Padley
Email: sallypadley@yahoo.com
1833 Society
- Kenneth Berry ’62
- F. Douglass Fiero ’62 10
- Lona (Stockmeyer) Harris ’62 15
- James Lindberg ’62 N
- J. Gordon Rodwan ’62 35+
- Robert Schultz ’62 5
- Nancy Tomlinson ’62 10
Olds Society
- Judith (Brown) Holbrook ’62 30
- Suzanne (Horiszny) Howell ’62 20
- Robert Poel ’62 15
DeWaters Society
- Charles Bursey ’62 35+
- Helen (Hooper) Butt ’62 25
- David Clark ’62 10
- Joanne (Bakule) Elliott ’62 20
- David Hawkins ’62 5
- Janet (Grimm) Hyne ’62 20
- Richard Koerker ’62 25
- Constance (Forsyth) Micklin ’62 5
- Edward Van Peenen II ’62 30
- Marguerite (Hathaway) Westin ’62
Trowbridge Society
- Lela (Davis) Ash ’62 25
- Linda (Stutzman) Baker ’62
- William Baker ’62
- Patricia (Crego) Boylan ’62 10
- Katherine Connor ’62 25
- Sandra (Lent) Farrow ’62 5
- Ilse Gebhard ’62 35+
- Carol (Long) Harsch ’62
- Katherine (Machin) Howson ’62 20
- Lynne (Emmons) Hudson ’62
- Theodore Huizenga ’62
- David Keener ’62 5
- Daniel Kozera Jr. ’62 35+
- Linda (Hunter) Kranc ’62 35+
- Jon Lindenberg ’62 5
- Martha (Prete) Lindenberg ’62 5
- Robert McLean ’62 10
- Sally (Lange) Padley ’62 25
- Ralph Saylor ’62 10
- Carol (Kratt) Skillman ’62 35+
- James Stone ’62 5
- Rebecca (Boyd) Stone ’62 5
- C. Glen Walter ’62 15
- Edite (Balks) Walter ’62 15
- Deanna (Clair) Young ’62 30
Contributor
- Jane (Bell) Arnott ’62 10
- Sandra (Frost) Carlson ’62 10
- Jeanne (Dancey) Fonda ’62
- Roberta (Grant) Graybill ’62
- Marion (Banister) Johnson ’62
- Stephen Johnson ’62 5
- Lynn Rowe ’62
- Dennis Taylor ’62 25
- Nancy (Fredrickson) Taylor ’62 25
- S. Sue (Montague) Western ’62 5
- Stuart Whitmire ’62
1963
Class Participation: 37%Total Giving: $49,463
Class Agent: Bonnie (Bradford) Ramseyer, Don Schneider
Email: bramseye@columbus.rr.com, jdon79@aol.com
1833 Society
- Karen (Glomp) Bekofske ’63 35+
- Neil Harris ’63 15
- Stephen Hurlock ’63 10
- Thomas Lambert ’63 35+
- E. Turner Lewis ’63 25
- Thomas Neujahr ’63
- Donna (Looney) Osthaus ’63 15
- John Osthaus ’63 15
- Bonnie (Bradford) Ramseyer ’63 10
- Gail (Olin) Rodwan ’63 35+
- Donald Schneider ’63 35+
- Gena (Eldredge) Schultz ’63 5
- Gerald Vernon ’63 10
Olds Society
- John Grandin ’63 30
- Susan (Schroeder) Larson ’63 20
- Douglas Long ’63 25
- Bert Nunneley II ’63 10
DeWaters Society
- Kathleen (Jennings) Fox ’63 35+
- Fred Kolloff ’63 10
- Dennis Lamb ’63
- Stephen Lipman ’63
- Neil Steinhoff ’63
- Stevenson Turner ’63
Trowbridge Society
- Jeffrey Aldrich ’63 5
- Byron Anderson ’63
- Janice (Smith) Bennett ’63 10
- William Bennett ’63 10
- Virginia (Hess) Black ’63 10
- Robert Brackenridge ’63 20
- Barbara (Friese) Clapp ’63 20
- William Clapp ’63 20
- Enrique Falls ’63 5
- Marvin Hage ’63
- Ronald Hooker ’63
- Jack Hulst ’63
- Arnold Josselson ’63
- Robert Judd ’63 35+
- Barry Knister ’63 15
- Susan Livingston ’63 15
- David Mayers ’63 5
- Jim McCoy ’63
- Georgia (Irvine) McRae ’63 25
- Margery (Hayes) Miller ’63 35+
- Philip Nantz ’63 30
- Makrouhi Oxian ’63 35+
- Linda (Phelps) Smith ’63 20
- James Spaulding III ’63 25
- Karen (Erickson) Spaulding ’63 25
- Sharon (Douglass) Swintz ’63
- Robert Taylor ’63 15
Contributor
- Philip Areaux ’63
- Kay (Wedge) Buss ’63
- Carl Christensen ’63 20
- Charles Dittell ’63
- Anne (Struhsaker) Larsen ’63 25
- James Larsen ’63 25
- Stuart McConnell ’63 10
- Barbara (Klein) Schondelmayer ’63
- Elizabeth (Johnston) Singh ’63 25
- Martha (Kuhns) Spooner ’63 30
- Peter Stutzman ’63
- Kenneth VanAndel ’63 25
- Wilbur Walkoe Jr. ’63 30
- Barbara (Baker) Walsh ’63
- J. Ross Wilcox ’63
1964
Class Participation: 28%Total Giving: $34,878
Class Agent: David Clowers
Email: clowers@doorpi.net
1833 Society
- Sandra (Nordin) Anderson ’64 10 N
- Carl Bekofske ’64 35+
- Dianne (Sopp) DeLong ’64 35+
- Sam Kountoupes ’64 5
- Donna (Reed) Lambert ’64 35+
- Robert Matthews ’64 N
- Roland Mittica ’64
- Gene Tidrick ’64 30
- Bruce Timmons ’64 35+
Olds Society
- William Beverly III ’64 15
- Linda (Harlow) Cannon ’64 35+
- David Clowers ’64 10
- Sharon (Primley) Howell ’64 10
- Penny Britton Kolloff ’64 10
- Ronald Milnarik ’64 20
- Lary Smith ’64 35+
DeWaters Society
- Mary (Griffen) Bangassaro ’64 20
- Edwin Lauermann ’64 10
- Grace (Smith) Lipman ’64
- Luella (Williams) Mast ’64
- Patricia (Barney) Westphal ’64 25
Trowbridge Society
- Dawn (Larson) Atkinson ’64 5
- Bruce Benton ’64
- Raymond Blanford ’64 10
- Elaine (Fish) Bugoski ’64
- Karen (Foxworthy) Craig ’64 10
- Gretchen (Cassel) Eick ’64 5
- Georgiana Foster ’64
- Mary (Armacost) Hulst ’64
- Ruth (Hirrschoff) Leine ’64 5
- Martha (Pearce) Meissner ’64 5
- Catherine (Pengilly) Niessink ’64
- John Niessink ’64
- Ingrid (Rossman) Sandecki ’64 20
- David Yeager ’64
Contributor
- T. Bruce Marsh ’64 5
- Pamela (Smith) Neves ’64
- Mary (Switzer) Rees ’64 10
- Margaret (Wheeler) Sadoway ’64 20
- David Shaub ’64 10
- Thomas Sumner ’64 10
- Nancy (Kuhns) Taylor ’64 10
- Elliott Weitz ’64 10
- Paul Zablocki ’64 25
1965
Class Participation: 41%Total Giving: $26,217
Class Agent: Diana Besemer
Email: kwality_rus@yahoo.com
1833 Society
- Barbara Arnold ’65 25
- Lester Coleman III ’65 35+
- Jan Hessler ’65 25
- Katherine (Seaman) Lewis ’65 25
- Andrew Ogawa ’65 N
Olds Society
- Stephen Bosma ’65
- Donald Frost ’65 5
- W. Wallace Kent Jr. ’65 5
- Elizabeth (Mead) Pifer ’65 20
- James Pifer ’65 20
DeWaters Society
- Daniel Boylan ’65 10
- Pamela (Behnke) Catto ’65 5
- James Frutchey ’65 20
- Martha Gay ’65 15
- Gretchen (Vanderlinde) Grocki ’65 5
- Alan Heath ’65 10
- Thomas Hipple ’65
- Elsa (Lane) Nelson ’65 5
- Galen Pletcher ’65 5
- Judith (Bayer) Steinhoff ’65
Trowbridge Society
- John Bolin ’65 5
- Sandra (Blaine) Bolin ’65 5
- Susan (Wotila) Brackenridge ’65 20
- Mary Brown ’65
- Helen (Strong) Foreman ’65
- Jack Foreman ’65
- Marion (Laetz) Huyck ’65 10
- Ann (Gillespie) Ingles ’65
- Robert Koerker ’65
- Nancy Lafuente ’65 20
- Sherri (Johnson) Lloyd ’65 5
- Eglis Lode ’65 30
- Franklin Mason ’65 20
- Sarah (Meyer) McCoy ’65
- Katherine (DePree) McGrath-Miller ’65
- Arthur Miller Jr. ’65 15
- Janet (Schroeder) Miller ’65 15
- John Miller Jr. ’65
- Sara (Stampleman) Miller ’65
- Carl Osthaus ’65 5
- Nancy (Carr) Raymond ’65 30
- Harold Schuitmaker ’65 15
- Kay (Stockton) Seurynck ’65
- Paul Spann ’65 10
- John Waite ’65 15
- Gary Wild ’65
- Lee (Summers) Wild ’65
Contributor
- Ruth Archer ’65
- Jack Barkenbus ’65 35+
- Diana Besemer ’65 5
- Carl Fields Jr. ’65 20
- Susan (Tetu) Gerber ’65 10
- Susan (Hayes) Hartman ’65 35+
- Susan (Gibson) Hice ’65 5
- Carolyn (King) Isaman ’65 10
- Christopher Jocius ’65 10
- Janice (Wheeler) Kenyon ’65
- C. Douglass Locke ’65
- Mirth (Nelson) Lundal ’65 25
- Melinda (Ray) Marsh ’65 5
- Michael McKay ’65 5
- Mary (Klepser) Priem ’65 5
- William Shea ’65
- Dehn Solomon ’65
- June Stealy ’65 5
- Heather Worden ’65 5
- Margery (Connable) Zeller ’65 10
1966
Class Participation: 37%Total Giving: $52,315
Class Agent: John Honell
Email: honelspts@mac.com
1833 Society
- Marylu (Simmons) Andrews ’66 30 N
- William Barrett ’66 35+
- Jeffrey Beusse ’66 35+
- Joyce Coleman ’66 35+
- Lynne Eddy ’66 30
- Donald Hafner ’66
- Charlotte (Hauch) Hall ’66 30
- Richard Hess ’66 20
- Donna (Danielson) Kountoupes ’66 5
- Alfred Lee ’66 15
- Charles Morse ’66 35+
- Jennifer (Smith) Sanderson ’66 20
- Dennis Stover ’66 20
- Dennis Thornton ’66 5
- Linda (Swalm) Wolcott ’66
- Chung-Yiu Wu ’66 15
Olds Society
- Karla (Lutz) Atkinson ’66 30
- Charles Bender ’66 35+
- Martha (Staples) Beverly ’66 15
- Nancy (Lamb) Dotlo ’66 5
- Joellyn (Rose) Ellis ’66 10
- Michael Fischbach ’66
- Kathleen (Shaw) Kortge ’66 15
- The late David Kyvig ’66 25
- George Lambert ’66 15
- David Renne ’66 25
- Diane (Pirog) Smith ’66 25
- Sandra (Noren) Snyder ’66 30
- Anneliese (Schliebusch) Virro ’66
- Olaf Virro ’66
- Sue (Barthoff) Weidenbaum ’66 35+
DeWaters Society
- R. Michael Ash ’66 15
- L. Joan (Baker) Deschamps ’66 5
- John Ditzler Jr. ’66 10
- The late Douglas Gunnison ’66 30
- John Honell ’66 20
- Patricia McCrery ’66 25
- John Moore ’66 5
- Marcus Pomeroy ’66
- Mary (Brubaker) Wilsted ’66 30
- Tom Wilsted ’66 30
- Dianne Witkowski ’66
Trowbridge Society
- Liga Abolins ’66 10
- Ronald Armstrong ’66
- Carol (Eichholz) Baron ’66
- Mark Baron ’66
- Marguerite (Dewey) Brown ’66
- Louise (Thayer) Cole ’66
- Marna (Erickson) Dixit ’66 5
- Meribeth (Matulis) Freeman ’66 30
- Lisa Godfrey ’66
- Peter Goodspeed ’66
- Amy (Mantel) Hale ’66 20
- Barbara Heming ’66
- Walt Herscher ’66
- Karen (Grosky) Leisinger ’66 30
- Betty (Strand) Ludden ’66 5
- James McKittrick ’66 30
- M. Karen (Strong) Melin ’66 20
- Elizabeth (Neubert) Myers ’66 35+
- Richard Myers ’66 35+
- James Peters ’66 5
- Robert Pursel Jr ’66 25
- Milton Rohwer ’66 20
- G. Thomas Seeley ’66 10
- Marion Smith ’66 5
- Ellen (Blanford) Teghtmeyer ’66
- Katherine (King) Vonk ’66 10
- David Votruba ’66
- Ann (Michael) Wurster ’66 10
Contributor
- Albert Busdiecker ’66
- Douglas Frantz Jr. ’66 5
- Gretchen Hazen ’66 20
- Patricia (Moore) Huckabay ’66
- Jeanne (Irwin) Karis ’66 20
- Richard Mather ’66
- Robert Neuman ’66
- Mitchell Nussbaum ’66
- Jeanne (Tiller) Peterson ’66
- M. Jan (Rowe) Solomon ’66
- John Sonnemann ’66
1967
Class Participation: 35%Total Giving: $38,898
Class Agent: Nancy Southard Young
Email: JYoung3533@aol.com
1833 Society
- C. Danford Austin ’67 10
- Margaret (Porter) Beusse ’67 35+
- Mark Bond ’67 N
- Tom Brown ’67 25
- Richard Coulter ’67 5
- Thomas Crawford ’67 5
- Harold Decker ’67 15
- Steven Glenn ’67 30
- Tamra (Dole) Glenn ’67 30
- Lynn (Hallberg) Hall ’67 35+
- William Hall ’67 35+
- George Lindenberg ’67 35+
- Jon Muth ’67 35+
- Brian Preston ’67
- Thomas Roberts ’67 25 N
- William Sanderson ’67 20
- Karen (Strom) Webster ’67 N
- George Wellman ’67 20
- Sara (Wilson) Wellman ’67 20
- Monica (Traut) Williams ’67 5
- Nancy (Southard) Young ’67 35+
Olds Society
- Beth Parker ’67 15
DeWaters Society
- James Cooper ’67 10
- Richard DeTar ’67
- Lynn (Pierson) Gunnison ’67 25
- James Heersma ’67 5
- Christopher Landee ’67 20
- Emily (Lebowitz) Olbrich ’67 5
- Heinrich Videnieks ’67 20
- Gary Wright ’67 25
Trowbridge Society
- Richard Anderson ’67 10
- Joel Bernstein ’67
- Mark Coon ’67 35+
- Betty (Burroughs) Dawson ’67
- Thomas DeCair ’67
- Charles Haberlein Jr. ’67 35+
- James Harvey ’67
- Mary Louise Hess ’67 15
- Katherine Holmes ’67 10
- William Jones ’67 30
- Martha (Parker) Latimore ’67 10
- Joan McClure-Post ’67
- David McKay ’67
- Karen (Busch) Meston ’67
- Susan (Talbot) Mosher ’67
- John Neuhaus ’67
- Lori (Payne) Neuhaus ’67
- Lynn (McClements) Noel ’67 5
- Sheryl (Sinclair) Pursel ’67 25
- Linda Rodd ’67 10
- Judith (Atwood) Seeley ’67 10
- Ronald Sharp ’67
- Barry Sherman ’67 10
- David Showers ’67
- William Sines Jr. ’67
- Joel Thurtell ’67
- Thomas Van Doren ’67 5
- Gary Widiger ’67 15
- Diane (Looney) Zink ’67
Contributor
- Thomas Benson ’67
- Barbara Beynon ’67 5
- Leslie Bouwman ’67 5
- Teresa (White) Carns ’67 15
- Elizabeth Cushman ’67
- Henry Hagemeyer Jr. ’67
- Ira Hartman ’67 35+
- James Hood ’67 5
- John Koch ’67 10
- M. Kathleen (Richner) Locke ’67
- Leslie Pitts ’67
- Suzanne (Kirk) Shaub ’67 10
- Robert Shiller ’67
- Gail (Lancaster) Silkstone ’67
- William Silkstone ’67
- Duncan Swenson ’67 5
- Thomas Ticknor ’67
1968
Class Participation: 36%Total Giving: $78,980
1833 Society
- Roger Brownell ’68 20
- James Conte ’68
- Christine (Mertz) Dear ’68 20
- Rosemary (Tucker) Decker ’68 15
- Margaret (Todd) Dickerson ’68 15
- Gwen (Van Domelen) Fountain ’68 20
- James Fountain ’68 20
- Susan (Kilborn) Francois ’68 15
- Hardy Fuchs ’68 10
- Harry Garland ’68 30
- David Garman ’68 20
- Karen Goss ’68 35+
- Nancy (Loebe) Hessler ’68 25
- Marilee (Smith) Kaufman ’68
- Kenneth Markel Jr. ’68 5
- Yvonne (Trouteaud) Morse ’68 35+
- Carol (Hoben) Muth ’68 35+
- Margaret (Ralston) Payne ’68
- Trudith Rogier ’68
- Richard Russell ’68 25
- Ann Ryan-Small ’68 5 N
- Robert Snyder ’68 35+
- Ralph Vosburgh Jr. ’68 35+
- Barry Webster ’68 30 N
- Richard Yehle ’68 35+
- Joseph Young ’68 35+
Olds Society
- John Collins Jr. ’68
- Susan (Stephens) Harris ’68 5
- Doug Parker ’68 15
- Emily (Bakeman) Ruddell ’68 30
- John Ruddell ’68 30
- Harrison Schaffhauser ’68 35+
- Margaret Stewart ’68 20
- Ralph Wellington ’68 5
DeWaters Society
- Marcia (Wingard) Aten ’68 25
- Patricia (Harms) Bennett ’68 5
- Virginia (Molnar) Burks ’68 5
- Cheryl (McLeod) Christoff ’68 25
- Phyllis (Huffman) Herman ’68 35+
- Janice (Brenner) Kopen ’68 20
- Robert Kopen ’68 20
- John Kriekard ’68 15
- Marcia (Connolly) Wilson ’68
- Andrew Witthohn ’68
Trowbridge Society
- Sue (Falkenstine) Beers ’68
- Suezanne (Storch) Burrough ’68
- Ellen (Tangent) Campos ’68 35+
- Susan (Cope) Ekstrom ’68 5
- Constance (Clements) Flynn ’68
- Bill Garrow ’68 20
- Stephen Gilbreath ’68
- Nancy (Hess) Holt ’68
- Peter Holt ’68
- Brent Jenkins ’68
- Carol (Osburn) Jenkins ’68
- David Lewis ’68 20
- Lorelei Lewis ’68
- Daniel McKeon ’68 15
- C. Scott McSwain ’68 20
- Janice (Koltko) Mernitz ’68
- Michael Molly ’68
- Nancy (Rice) Moore ’68 35+
- Jean Pec ’68
- James Peterson ’68 5
- Judith Prentice ’68
- Jacqueline Read ’68
- Lawrence Robinson ’68
- Raymond Slaughter ’68 15
- Diane (McGowan) Tichenor ’68 10
Contributor
- Joanna Andros ’68 5
- Don Bouwens ’68
- Vernie Davis ’68
- Julie Eastman ’68 15
- Linda (Baker) Fradin ’68
- Bruce Haight ’68 5
- Frank Horton ’68
- Cheryl Kraft ’68 5
- Jean Lightfoot ’68 35+
- Paula (Prane) Marian ’68 15
- Susan Norris ’68
- Ann Shafer ’68 5
- Dorothy (Crosby) Smith ’68
- Paul Smithson ’68 20
- Roberta (Burt) Stephens ’68 10
- Molly (Conklin) Turner ’68 10
1969
Class Participation: 35%Total Giving: $60,660
Class Agent: Bill Weiner
Email: weinerw@cooley.edu
1833 Society
- L. Kurt Adamson ’69 25
- Martha (Campbell) Adamson ’69 25
- Norma Bailey ’69 35+
- Patricia Bauer ’69 10
- Robert Belair ’69 5
- Martha (Groulx) Bond ’69 N
- Terrence Brown ’69 5
- Nicholas Brownlee ’69 15
- James Cameron ’69 15 N
- Carol (Burt) Carra ’69 30
- Phillip Carra ’69 30
- David Easterbrook ’69 30
- Richard Francois ’69 15
- Rick Halpert ’69 35+
- Dean Johnston ’69 5
- Linda Ketelaar ’69 25
- Michael Kukla ’69 20
- Rosario (Cardenas) Kukla ’69 20
- Barbara (Atkinson) Lanwermeyer ’69
- John Linton ’69 35+
- Lawrence Lour ’69
- Ann MacLachlan-Zaleski ’69
- John Magerlein ’69 35+
- Thomas Matzell ’69 N
- Stephanie Neumann ’69 25
- Bonnie Wachter Swenby ’69 25
- Carol (Hafley) VanLuvanee ’69 30
- John VanLuvanee ’69 30
- William Weiner ’69 35+
Olds Society
- Gail (Stillwell) Benson ’69 5
- James Christenson ’69
- Ronald Cummings ’69 5
- John Krezoski ’69 35+
- Susan (Oster) Krezoski ’69 35+
- Alan Nesburg ’69 30
- Marie (Carr) Richardson ’69 30
- James Samanen ’69 25
- William Sevald ’69 5
- Jeanne Sigler ’69
DeWaters Society
- Avery Aten ’69 25
- Dawn (Cosgrove) Buchanan ’69 35+
- Catherine Coles ’69
- Guri (Chambers) Edoff ’69 35+
- James Edoff ’69 35+
- Max Garriott ’69 5
- Jim Richter ’69
- Wendi Schneider ’69 15
- David Strome ’69
- Sidney Weseman ’69
- David Zucker ’69 10
Trowbridge Society
- Debra (Halperin) Biasca ’69
- John Brinduse ’69
- David Chapman ’69
- Peter Cooperrider ’69
- Ilse (Huter) Dove ’69
- James Edmonds ’69 5
- Cynthia (Newman) Edwards ’69 5
- John Erickson ’69 25
- John Evans ’69
- John Ferrell ’69 10
- Robert Foxworthy ’69
- Patricia Freeman ’69 5
- Nancy (Friedman) Gilbreath ’69 5
- Patricia (Reed) Hoyer ’69
- Lynn Lasswell ’69
- Tim Lavalli ’69 5
- Girts Lorencis ’69 10
- Elizabeth (Lindemann) Malone ’69 10
- Frank Malone ’69 10
- Beatrice (Berryman) Marie ’69 5
- John Messing ’69
- William Musselman ’69 15
- John Pacay ’69
- Terrance Palmer ’69
- Nancy Reitz ’69
- Marcia (Pigman) Sandler ’69 5
- Mark Severs ’69
- William Thompson ’69 10
- Lee Tichenor ’69 10
- Sarah Tomlinson ’69 5
- Donald Wahr ’69
- Marianne (Darrah) Wason ’69
Contributor
- Ellen (Worgess) Anderson ’69 5
- Dianne Dickson ’69 20
- George Drake ’69
- Nancy (Day) Eden ’69
- John Frazier ’69
- Thomas Gentry Jr. ’69 10
- Ann (Wright) Haight ’69 5
- Lucinda Hutchison ’69
- Constance (Ripstra) Kennedy ’69 25
- Alan Kirk ’69 20
- Susan (Gaff) Koch ’69 10
- Mary (Elliott) Pitts ’69
- Michael Reed ’69 10
- Todd Rosenberg ’69 30
1970
Class Participation: 35%Total Giving: $43,728
Class Agent: David Kessler
Email: kesdavid@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Marcia (Buchmueller) Cameron ’70 15 N
- Douglas Dickerson ’70 15
- Chris Kring ’70 10
- Jon Kring ’70 10
- Linda (Madsen) Linton ’70 35+
- Suzanne (Carpenter) McKeen ’70
- Jane Louise Renze ’70
- Katherine Schantz-Frederick ’70 5
- Jan Simek ’70 30
- Paula (Norman) Snyder ’70 35+
- Daniel Strehl ’70 5
- David Thoms ’70 25
- Susan (Stuckey) Thoms ’70 25
- Henry Williams ’70 35+
- Mary (Dillon) Woolever ’70 35+
Olds Society
- Marianne (Meyer) Armento ’70 5
- Nancy (Butine) Krapf ’70 30
- Roderic Krapf ’70 30
- Margaret McAllister ’70
- Fred Taschner ’70 10
- Gail (Moore) Taschner ’70 10
- Harold VanderSalm II ’70 15
DeWaters Society
- Robert Barnhart ’70 20
- James Carlson ’70 10
- Cynthia Copeland ’70 5
- Barbara Harris ’70 5
- Cynthia (Lord) Harrison ’70 20
- David Harrison ’70 20
- Gail (Hunt) Henry ’70 25
- Timothy Howlett ’70 30
- Julia Kirby ’70
- Stephen Landstreet ’70 5
- Cheryl Lyon-Jenness ’70 25
- Stephen McGuire ’70 25
- Joseph Muenzer ’70
- Margaret (Lister) Muenzer ’70
- Nancy Noblett ’70 20
- Margaret (White) Reich ’70 25
- Bruce Sherwood ’70 30
- Nancy Sinclair ’70
- Andrea Singer ’70 25
- Shirley Thompson ’70 10
- Valerie (Mau) Vetter ’70
- Elizabeth Williams ’70 15
Trowbridge Society
- Jayne (Current) Brown ’70 10
- Linda (Brinduse) Cain ’70 20
- Edward Cope ’70
- Frederick Crabb ’70 10
- Stephen Elwell ’70
- Ingrid Farquharson ’70 5
- Janet (Williams) Ferrell ’70 10
- Kathleen Griffin ’70 10
- Nancy Hornbaker ’70
- Alan Israel ’70 5
- Susan (Shepard) Kentner ’70
- David Kessler ’70 25
- William Kraut ’70
- Michael Leib ’70
- Thomas Lucking ’70 10
- Carolyn (Brown) Murphy ’70 10
- Margaret (Orr) Nichols ’70 20
- Jill (Mason) Pinkerton ’70
- Jane Segal ’70
- Inese (Brutans) Sharp ’70
- Gerald Sibrack ’70 5
- Karen (Kurtz) Spielman ’70 35+
- Ulrich Stahl ’70
- Ruth (Neubert) Stuart ’70 20
- John Twist ’70
- Olivia (Malz) Ure ’70
- Claudia (Collins) Vianello ’70
- Reg Wilson ’70
- Elwood Wingeier ’70 25
Contributor
- Rachel Baker ’70 5
- Jean Berolzheimer ’70 5
- Jeanne (McMunn) Browning ’70
- Dana Campbell ’70
- Gayane (Babayan) Carr ’70
- Robert Cinabro ’70 25
- Kristin (Thompson) Colgren ’70 20
- Sharon (Bice) Endelman ’70 5
- Karen Engle ’70 35+
- Christin (Nuttall) Grant ’70 5
- Carol Holmes ’70 5
- Nancy (Yoder) Honeysett ’70 25
- Edwin Kerman ’70
- Frances (Hotelling) LeBlanc ’70
- Jacqueline (DeYot) Light ’70
- Claire Lindblom ’70
- Daniell Mattern ’70 15
- Myron Sayles ’70
- Daniel Siegel ’70 10
- Henry Taylor ’70 10
- Barbara (Veenhoven) Weber ’70
- Regina Willette ’70 10
1971
Class Participation: 32%Total Giving: $51,378
Class Agent: Steve Helm
Email: shelm7777@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Ann (Burt) Berger ’71 15
- Douglas Boike ’71 25
- Kenne Bowers ’71 20
- Mary (VanVleck) Garman ’71 20
- Thomas Hafer ’71 10
- Kathy (Daniel) Hagan ’71
- Steven Helm ’71 30
- Alan Hewett ’71 35+
- Calvert Johnson ’71 20
- Linda (Wilhelm) King ’71 30
- John Parisi ’71 30
- Henry Perkins ’71 20
- Carol Post-Raines ’71
- Brenda Turner ’71 20
- William Williams ’71 20
- Robert Winship ’71 5
- Michael Woolever ’71 35+
Olds Society
- Betsey (Brown) Archer ’71
- Gary Booth ’71 25
- Carolyn (Hulbert) Cary ’71 30
- Gail Hoben ’71 25
- The late Daniel Laskoski ’71 5
- Andrew Muth ’71 30
- Linda (Popp) Scholten ’71 30
- Paul Scholten ’71 30
DeWaters Society
- Peter Gibson ’71
- John Hayes ’71
- Karen (Datte) Helm ’71 10
- DeMonte Johnson ’71 15
- Susan (Gregory) Johnson ’71 15
- Lauren (Mileo) O'Sullivan ’71 25
- Janis (Greenlaw) Seaton ’71
- Maureen (Hendrick) Smyth ’71
- Paul Smyth ’71
- Clyde Solomon ’71 10
- John Steward ’71 5
Trowbridge Society
- Cindy (McCaman) Ballard ’71 35+
- Judy Bell ’71 10
- William Belski ’71 30
- Constance Britton ’71 10
- Rodney Budka ’71 10
- Brad Burkhart ’71 15
- Alice (Jameson) Caddow ’71 5
- Rebecca (Hassan) Frazier ’71 5
- Gregrick Frey ’71 15
- Rosemary (Gordon) Gordon-Mochizuki ’71
- Paul Hanneman ’71 25
- Glenna (Simmons) Heckathorn ’71 30
- Joyce (Alexander) Hiebert ’71
- James Jackson ’71
- Barbara (Rockelmann) Keefe ’71
- Sara Kitzsteiner ’71 20
- Susan Kysela ’71
- Susan (Tait) Lasswell ’71
- George Laws ’71
- Catherine (Lamberts) LeGalley ’71
- David Leonard ’71 5
- Richard Maunder ’71 35+
- Bruce Morgan ’71 5
- Mark Nielsen ’71
- Kenneth Norton ’71 25
- J. William Potter Jr. ’71 30
- James Preston ’71 25
- Judith (Olmsted) Quick ’71 25
- Martha (Hill) Roach ’71 5
- Wayne Roe Jr. ’71
- M'Annette Rudell ’71
- Jayne (Aube) Shedd ’71 10
- Candace (Bullwinkle) Sidner ’71
- Evan Sugarbaker ’71 30
- Stephen Sylvester ’71 35+
- Richard Tubbs ’71 30
- Shirley (Hedges) Westrate ’71
- Rosetta (Simpson) Willis-Hassan ’71
- Anne Witt ’71
Contributor
- Randolph Beem ’71 5
- Mary (Mosier) Breymann ’71
- Susan (Everett) Briar ’71
- Dianne Carty ’71
- Sarah (Barnes) Darter ’71
- Deborah (Foote) Faulkner ’71 25
- Douglas Faulkner ’71 25
- William Fickes ’71
- Stephen Gredler ’71
- Dan Kerkhoff ’71 5
- Kathryn (Hammer) Kerman ’71
- Carole Kersten ’71 10
- Katherine Lewis ’71 5
- Betty Lindegren ’71 5
- Janice Selby ’71 10
- Grant Swinehart ’71 35+
- Maurice Watson ’71
1972
Class Participation: 23%Total Giving: $35,677
1833 Society
- Bradley Berger ’72 15
- Arnold Campbell ’72
- Martha (Larzelere) Campbell ’72
- William Coe ’72 N
- John Cook ’72 35+
- Michele (Barth) Cook ’72 35+
- Daniel Frank ’72 20
- Barbara (Cook) Hinz ’72 10
- Daryl Larke ’72 5
- Alexander Lipsey ’72 10
- Deborah (Brown) McWee ’72 30 N
- Craig Sonke ’72 10
- Karen VanderLinde ’72 5
- Deborah (Hammerlind) Weber ’72 30
- Michael Weber ’72 30
Olds Society
- James Cavallo ’72 30
- John Crandell ’72
- Pia (Chambers) Crandell ’72
- John Hebden ’72
- Neil Pierson ’72 5
DeWaters Society
- Carolynne (Dawson) Gieryn ’72 25
- Thomas Gieryn ’72 25
- Gerald Holder ’72 10
- Robert Kingsley ’72
- Muriel (Bina) Knope ’72 5
- Mary (Kastead) Krause ’72 5
- Jacqueline (Barton) McGuire ’72 25
- Martha (McLogan) Morrow ’72
- Mary Passage ’72 30
- Barbara Waszczak ’72 25
- Leslie (Simon) Zimmerman ’72
Trowbridge Society
- Matthew Anderson ’72 5
- Noel Barbulesco ’72 10
- Christopher Baum ’72 10
- David Betson ’72 10
- Paul Burnam ’72
- Martha Byrnes ’72 25
- Peter Dowd ’72
- Michael Edick ’72
- Ann (Cleland) Feldmeier ’72
- Alan Hays ’72 10
- Paul Hiemstra ’72 25
- David Howell ’72 20
- Diane (Congdon) Larimer ’72 10
- Stanley Larimer ’72 10
- Jean (Brumbaugh) McCarty ’72 20
- Howard Morrette Jr. ’72 10
- John Norem ’72 5
- Catherine (Griffith) O'Sullivan ’72
- Rand Robinson ’72 5
- Sheila Schmidt ’72
- William Shinar ’72 5
- Daniel Silver ’72
- Sheri Sprigg ’72 5
- Victoria Stromee ’72
- Vicky (Minderhout) Thorsell ’72
Contributor
- George Bogan ’72
- Ruth (Wright) Bogan ’72
- Cynthia (Parker) Burnstein ’72 10
- Carolyn (Kirk) Dutcher ’72
- Francesca Elms ’72 30
- Marcia Joiner ’72
- Karl Kodiak ’72
- Scott Rhodewalt ’72 5
- Judith Smutek ’72 10
- Anastasia Vassos ’72
- James Wheeler ’72 10
- Stephen Wilder ’72 15
1973
Class Participation: 27%Total Giving: $35,060
Class Agent: Anne (Skjaerlund) Fege
Email: afege@aol.com
1833 Society
- Linda (Giering) Balmuth ’73 20
- Larry Banta ’73 5
- Scott Bowman ’73 N
- Helen Dorrance ’73 N
- Anne (Skjaerlund) Fege ’73 35+
- David Fege ’73 35+
- Gary Gudelsky ’73 30
- Judith (Thompson) Gudelsky ’73 30
- Sarah (Porter) Jury ’73 25
- Peg (Maass) McAllister ’73 15
- Sarah Mellish ’73 5
- Craig Moore ’73 25
- Dale Norton ’73 30
- Gail Raiman ’73 15
- Elizabeth (Sloan) Smith ’73 5
- Jim VanSweden ’73 20
Olds Society
- Jonathan Cain ’73 5
- John Collins Jr. ’73 20
- Janet Katz ’73
- Gerald Rosen ’73 10
DeWaters Society
- Bruce Atherton ’73
- Beth (Wietelmann) Bauer ’73 20
- Wallace Duncan Jr. ’73 5
- Ralph Howard ’73 30
- Carol Johnston ’73
- Marc Keen ’73 10
- Philip Maki ’73
- Constance (Laws) McGuire ’73 15
- Jennifer (Dill) Ovink ’73 5
- Roger Ovink ’73 5
- Lynne Pentler ’73 25
- Roger Petzke ’73 10
- Carole Siewert-Keen ’73 10
- Janet (Blair) Stewart ’73 20
- Michael Stewart ’73 20
- Diana Vogelsong ’73 5
- Jennifer (Armstrong) West ’73 20
Trowbridge Society
- Jonathan Becker ’73
- James Booth ’73 10
- Thomas Conlon ’73 15
- Roger Conrad ’73
- Paul Eads ’73
- Kerry (Graham) Edick ’73
- Kerry Estes ’73 20
- Michael Frazier ’73 5
- Allan Hauck ’73 10
- Gurudharm (Thomas) Khalsa ’73
- William Klein ’73
- George Loegel ’73
- Alan Maxey ’73 20
- David Mesenbring ’73 5
- Wilhelmine (Davis) Miller ’73
- David Mulder ’73 5
- Ralph Passino ’73
- Kenneth Phillips ’73 5
- Mark Pracher ’73 10
- Charmine (Messenger) Rone ’73
- Mary Sies ’73
- Harold Sutherland ’73
- Charlotta Thunander ’73
- Roger Tolle ’73
Contributor
- Maybeth Anderson ’73 25
- Catherine Bach ’73
- William Chapman ’73
- Nancy Clupper ’73
- Thomas Eden ’73
- Steven Gevinson ’73
- Martha Hamlyn ’73 5
- David Loughhead ’73
- Susan (Fletcher) Lyle ’73
- Michael Nelson ’73 5
- Robert Newman ’73 5
- Beverly Ovrebo ’73
- The late Donna (Kaczmarek) Ritchie ’73 5
- Ronald Roseman ’73 10
- Teresa (Schafer) Sullivan ’73
- Willard Washburn ’73
1974
Class Participation: 20%Total Giving: $34,344
Class Agent: Phil Kraushaar
Email: philipkraushaar@alumni.kzoo.edu
1833 Society
- Anonymous
- Anne Broker ’74 30
- Andrea Campbell ’74
- Pamela (Brown) Gavin ’74 25
- Katharine Hartley ’74 N
- James Hogg ’74 20
- David Magerlein ’74 20
- Dennis McCarthy ’74 15
- Cynthia (Read) Miller ’74 N
- Janice Mitchell ’74 10
- Edith (Deer) Sutterlin ’74 N
- Mark Sutterlin ’74 N
- Kenneth Winter ’74 5
Olds Society
- Frederick Brown ’74 15
- Barbara (Woodson) Collins ’74 10
- John Collins ’74 10
- Philip Kraushaar Jr. ’74 30
- Douglas Peebles ’74 5
- Carolyn Scott ’74 10
- Timothy Swartz ’74 25
- John Whisler ’74 10
DeWaters Society
- Sandra Greene ’74
- Karen Johnson ’74
- Diane Kiino ’74 25
- Joseph Lane ’74 5
- John Miller ’74
- Jeffrey Paschke ’74 5
- Mary (Johnson) Paschke ’74 5
- Christine (Pearson) Petzke ’74 10
- Elizabeth Witt-Goodwin ’74 10
Trowbridge Society
- Kenneth Cookson ’74 5
- Mariel (Starbuck) DeMoss ’74 5
- Kathi (Kuhlmann) Fischer ’74
- Randy Gepp ’74 10
- Paul Guenette ’74 15
- Thomas Held ’74
- Carol Kahler ’74 30
- Michael Kane ’74 10
- Christopher King ’74 15
- Richard Lacy ’74
- Bonnie Munger ’74 10
- Richard Nolan ’74 30
- Frank Norman ’74
- Barbara (Uhlig) Ostroth ’74 5
- Peter Peterson ’74
- Kathryn Scanlon ’74 5
- Neil Strefling ’74 35+
- Robert Strong ’74 20
- Tom Sweenie ’74
- Scott Tempel ’74 5
- Stephen Thomson ’74 20
- Gary Weber ’74
- Patrick Wolf ’74 5
Contributor
- Louise (Dobson) Blasius ’74 5
- Rodney Campbell ’74 20
- Douglas Christman ’74
- Susan Coon ’74 10
- Melissa Eddy ’74 35+
- Harry Graber ’74
- Jeffrey Jones ’74
1975
Class Participation: 24%Total Giving: $32,289
1833 Society
- Constance (Bostwick) Banta ’75 5
- Mary-Helene Brown ’75 10
- Robert Freese ’75 10
- Stephen Haughey ’75
- Kathryn Houseman ’75 30
- David Kennel ’75 5
- David Kurtz Jr. ’75 30
- Sarah Lynch ’75
- Debra (Orselet) Marsteller ’75 25
- Timothy Ross ’75 10
- Mary Ann Shetzer ’75
- Robert Sprague ’75
- Linda (Temple) Taylor ’75
- Thomas Taylor ’75
- Thomas Teske ’75 25
- Peter Tippett ’75
Olds Society
- John Barta ’75
- Penelope (Brunson) Loughhead ’75 5
- Barnet McKee ’75
- Sharon (Kilgore) Pierson ’75 5
- Jonathan Start ’75 10
- Jeffrey Webber ’75 25
DeWaters Society
- George Baldwin ’75 20
- Jill (Kipfmiller) Booth ’75 30
- Mark Booth ’75 30
- Tala (Munther) Davidson ’75
- Anne (Deason) Dayanandan ’75
- Matthew Farner ’75 5
- Mark Jackson ’75 35+
- Lynne Johannessen ’75 20
- Donald Levitt ’75
- David Makowski ’75 25
- Judy (Gibson) Meador ’75 20
- Mary Miller ’75 30
- Roger Milliken ’75 10
Trowbridge Society
- James Asbel ’75
- Jeffrey Barbour ’75 30
- John Beck ’75 20
- Daniel Blevins ’75 25
- Steven Boyak ’75 5
- Karen Cordes ’75
- William Davison ’75
- Cathy (Brichetto) Dyer ’75
- Jon Grier ’75
- Kathleen (Eberle) Gross ’75 5
- Scott Hamlin ’75 20
- Robert Hammer ’75
- James Hanson ’75
- Mary Hess ’75 5
- Derek Hybels ’75
- William Jaynes ’75
- Daniel Kislov ’75
- Frederick Knorr III ’75 5
- Charles Lee ’75
- Paul Liepa ’75
- Robin Maiville ’75
- Michael Pagel ’75
- Peter Schonfeld ’75
- Mary Singer ’75 15
- David Smith ’75 35+
- Lisa (Becker) Smith ’75 35+
- Kenneth Stone ’75 5
- Debra Warejcka ’75
Contributor
- Tom Flynn ’75
- Alan Gevinson ’75 5
- Betsy (Guild) Kubota ’75
- Stephen Labbe ’75
- Karen (Zachmann) Macklin ’75
- Linda (Eygnor) Quijano ’75 10
- Sheryl (Collins) Schrot ’75 10
- Warren Spielberg ’75
- Craig Wells ’75
1976
Class Participation: 22%Total Giving: $61,651
Class Agent: Rob Van Patten, Valore (Vogel) Van Patten
Email: vanpatten610@comcast.net, vanpatten610@comcast.net
1833 Society
- David Ban ’76 5
- Eugene Bissell III ’76 25
- Gail Bumgarner ’76 N
- Helen Etkin ’76 10
- W. Trent Foley ’76
- Gary Gangnath ’76 5
- Jeffrey Hawke ’76 5
- Carlton Marcyan ’76 15
- Helen (Pratt) Mickens ’76 30
- James Robideau ’76 25
- Deborah Russell ’76 10
Olds Society
- Constance Allen ’76
- William Garzia ’76
- Janet Gates ’76
- Heidi Gregori-Gahan ’76 5
- Bruce Johnson ’76 10
- Kevin Kleinsmith ’76 10
- Christopher Moeller ’76 30
- Janet Nesburg ’76 5
- Jeffrey Owen ’76
- David Powell ’76 5
- Linda Socia ’76 5
- Robert Van Patten Jr. ’76 35+
- Valorie (Vogel) Van Patten ’76 35+
DeWaters Society
- Steven Becker ’76 30
- Roberta Bidwell ’76 30
- Molly (Niedbalski) Cline ’76 10
- E. Elizabeth Floyd ’76 5
- Robert Foote ’76 10
- Stephen Hiyama ’76 30
- James Lee ’76 30
- Miriam (Hickok) Martin ’76
- Rodney Martin ’76
- Robert Nolan ’76 15
- Jan (Kahle) Palajac ’76 10
- Jeff Palmer ’76 10
- James Pickett ’76 35+
- Letitia (Aldrich) Spearing ’76 35+
- David Stone ’76 35+
- Martha (Staff) Stone ’76 35+
- Nancy Sulfridge ’76
Trowbridge Society
- Brian Anderson ’76
- Karen (Hunter) Anderson ’76
- Kirk Bruno ’76
- David Carow ’76
- Janet (Weiland) Coquillette ’76 10
- Nancy Covert ’76
- Margaret (McKearnan) Durst ’76 25
- Jill (Halverstadt) Gentry ’76
- Michael Gibson ’76
- Raymond Giguere Jr. ’76
- Marion (Rembelski) Grier ’76
- Patricia Harrington-Wydell ’76
- Denise (Figgins) Jones ’76
- Edward Miner ’76 5
- Randall Morse ’76 5
- Anne Okon ’76 10
- Ann Rhoads ’76
- Marcia (Hubbard) Richter ’76 10
- Kathryn Robison ’76 10
- Barbara Slinker ’76 25
- Laura Sutton ’76 5
- Joseph Thomson ’76 10
- Susan Wakefield ’76 5
- Anita Wallgren ’76 10
- Jan Weaver ’76 15
- Steven Zuhl ’76 20
Contributor
- William Babel ’76 10
- Patrick Coffey ’76
- Lisa Culp ’76
- Jan Curtis ’76 10
- Mark Doyel ’76
- Marilyn (Allman) Goldberg ’76
- Harley Pierce Jr. ’76
- Christine Seber ’76
- Amelia (Moss) Simms ’76 5
- Steven Simms ’76 5
- Carol Sinden ’76 20
- James Wilczak ’76
1977
Class Participation: 21%Total Giving: $28,355
Class Agent: Lee Morriss
Email: lmorrissm@sc.rr.com
1833 Society
- Timothy Ball ’77 5
- Dee (Mehl) Ban ’77 5
- Judith Bollinger ’77
- Hugh Broder ’77
- Gregory Gamalski ’77 30
- James McBride Jr. ’77 25
- Lee Morriss ’77 35+
- Nancy (Simmons) Paul ’77 5
- Thomas Peterman ’77 30
- Linda (DeRose) Primavera ’77 30
- Donald Root ’77 20
- M. Gretchen Shea ’77 15
- Kathleen West ’77
Olds Society
- Janice Fernette ’77
- Ruth Gorrin ’77 5
- Rebecca Graham ’77 5
- Elizabeth (Belser) Loegel ’77
- Bonnie Miller-McLemore ’77
- John Schorling ’77 20
- Stacy (Semenczuk) Shrode ’77 20
- Ian Stewart ’77
- Kathryn VandenBosch ’77
DeWaters Society
- R. Brent Bailey ’77
- John Dillon ’77 30
- Douglas Donoho ’77 5
- Andrew Fischer ’77 5
- Joseph Hunstad ’77
- John Luppino ’77
- Cynthia Nethercut ’77 15
- Susan (Getz) Nieman ’77 20
- Shaheen Rushd ’77
- Carol Saro ’77
Trowbridge Society
- Guy Calcerano ’77
- Kim Chapman ’77
- Craig Crawford ’77 20
- Marc Elliott ’77 20
- Angela Elsey ’77 5
- Patrick Gibson ’77 30
- Donald Grimes ’77
- Lynne (Gibson) Hitchcock ’77
- William Hoffmann ’77 5
- Andrew Kerr ’77
- Karen King ’77 20
- Regina Kreisle ’77
- Elizabeth Longhurst ’77
- Cynthia (Wood) Loui ’77 5
- John MacArthur ’77
- James Mandrell ’77
- Karen Nelson ’77 10
- Bruce Popke ’77
- Mary (Musselman) Robertson ’77
- Laurie Russell ’77 20
- Colleen Sherburne ’77 5
- Charles Sherman ’77 5
- Harlan Smith II ’77 20
- Kathryn Szmuszkovicz ’77
- Mary Webster ’77
- Jeffrey Wehmeyer ’77 20
Contributor
- Bonnie Andrews ’77 5
- Mark Brown ’77 30
- Jonathan Call ’77 30
- Linda (Gagliardi) Clarke ’77
- Bruce Hamper ’77 25
- Stephanie Sluder ’77
- Cheryl (Bisbee) Stewart ’77 10
- Sharon (Stohrer-Hoyt) Stohrer ’77
- Mary Wilczak ’77 25
1978
Class Participation: 25%Total Giving: $102,470
Class Agent: Ann Dahmer, Kerry Geffert
Email: adkg@comcast.net, kerrygeffert@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Christina (Kloth) Adams ’78 5
- Christopher Bussert ’78 15
- Barbara (Kurth) Clayton ’78 10
- James Clayton ’78 10
- James Croom ’78 30
- Ann Dahmer ’78 25
- Robert Dion ’78 15
- Max Fenstermacher ’78 25
- Christopher Ford ’78 10
- Linda (Horsley) Ford ’78 10
- Bonnie (Johnston) Forrester ’78 5
- Joseph Forrester ’78 5
- James Fox ’78 25
- David Francis ’78 5
- Kevin Geiser ’78 25
- Richard Gianino ’78 5
- Herbert Glaser ’78
- James Heath ’78 30
- Si Johnson ’78 20
- Susan Johnston ’78 30
- Gary Keene ’78
- Spencer Krane ’78 25
- Nancy (Nolan) Moody ’78 30
- Steven Palmer ’78 30
- James Paul ’78 5
- Steven Stankewicz ’78 30
- William Stoeri ’78 30
- Cheryl (Mattson) Stults ’78 5
- Alan Taracuk ’78 15
- Neil Tollas ’78 30
- Janet VanAlsten ’78 15
- Denelle (Cole) Wrightson ’78 5
Olds Society
- Martha (Talbott) Barta ’78
- David Booth ’78 10
- Karen (Wisner) Booth ’78 10
- Kerry Geffert ’78 20
- Joel Gruber ’78
- John Hitchcock ’78
- Russell Meska Jr. ’78 10
- Kurt Roscow ’78 5
- Jonathan Rosenberg ’78 10
DeWaters Society
- Addell (Austin) Anderson ’78 10
- Allegra Cangelosi ’78 20
- Jill Cochran ’78 10
- Carol Drost ’78 5
- Sharron (Brown) Gasior ’78 5
- Anne Gregory ’78 20
- Clark Justin ’78 5
- Jack Kreling ’78 20
- P. Bryan Lilly ’78 10
- Eric Martin ’78 5
- Valerie Walters ’78 5
- Mary Wolf ’78
Trowbridge Society
- John Baumgartner Jr. ’78 20
- Andrea (Mann) Berkowitz ’78
- Teresa Brines ’78 30
- Kathryn (Lasley) Brod ’78
- Patrick Burgam ’78 5
- David Dean ’78 30
- Diana (Brown) Dean ’78 30
- Suzanne Feurt ’78 35+
- Stephen Gallas ’78 30
- Laura Garrison ’78
- Susan Gates-Paauw ’78
- Julie (Dinnen) Kies ’78
- Barbara Krass ’78 5
- Martha Laatsch ’78
- Mary (Otis) Landick ’78
- Deborah (Crabbs) Lawlor ’78
- Michael Murphey ’78
- Ronald Rybar ’78
- Carol (Moseson) Savkovich ’78 20
- Dale Shaller ’78
- Pamela (Marsden) Siragusa ’78
- Timothy Tolly ’78
- Christopher Wells ’78 20
- David Whitmer ’78
Contributor
- Ann Adams ’78 10
- Michael Chilicki ’78 20
- William DeBiasi ’78 10
- Jennifer (Lincoln) DeRosa ’78
- Martha (Fox) Frank ’78
- Patricia (Collins) Hetzler ’78
- Christopher Holly ’78 5
- James Hosner ’78 25
- Deborah (Boverhof) Kennedy ’78 10
- Crystal (Kirbaugh) Kinzel ’78 20
- Janet Saul ’78 5
1979
Class Participation: 21%Total Giving: $44,667
Class Agent: Ken King, Mary Seaberg King
Email: kenneth.king@il.proquest.com, kingmarys@aol.com
1833 Society
- Pamela (Price) Baker ’79 10
- Steven Baker ’79 10
- Kieran Beer ’79 10
- Melissa Benson ’79 10
- Cynthia Berman ’79 10
- Barbara (Turner) DeRose ’79 35+
- Christopher DeRose ’79 35+
- Douglas Doetsch ’79 30
- Douglas Dow ’79 5
- Jillian (Berndt) Dykehouse ’79 30 N
- Thomas Giancarlo ’79
- Deborah (LaCasse) Grace ’79 25
- Kurt Haserodt ’79 25
- Judith Kienle ’79 5
- Kenneth King Jr. ’79 30
- Mary (Seaberg) King ’79 30
- Karen Kitchel ’79
- Donald Kursik ’79 10
- Lisa Nagler ’79 25
- Joseph Nuyen Jr. ’79 30
- Joel Orosz ’79 30
- Anthony Woods Jr. ’79
- Jeffrey Yourick ’79 5
Olds Society
- Merrill Smith ’79
- Marilyn (Wiggins) Wolpert ’79
DeWaters Society
- Elizabeth Cohen ’79
- Norma-Jean (Stremich) Forshey ’79 20
- Robert Fregolle Jr. ’79
- Annette Johnston ’79 30
- James Klimchuk ’79 15
- Maria (LeZotte) Klimchuk ’79 15
- Karen (Buckingham) Lilly ’79 10
- Nancy Nelson ’79
- Robert O'Brien ’79
- Timothy Roberts ’79 20
- Gail (Schultheiss) Scherer ’79 25
Trowbridge Society
- Reid Bandeen ’79
- David Blackburn ’79 20
- Christina Bodurow ’79
- Eric Bouwens ’79
- Thomas Campbell ’79
- John Cavacece ’79
- Shan (Soliday) Clark ’79 5
- Steven Clark ’79 5
- Chris Danielson ’79
- Vanessa (Taphouse) Fuson ’79 20
- John Kittredge ’79
- Kenneth Lampar Jr. ’79
- Rollin Marquis ’79
- Lawrence Michalak ’79
- Christopher Morris ’79 10
- Michael Moyer ’79 5
- John O'Brien ’79 10
- Paul O'Leary ’79
- Carol (Franke) Owens ’79 30
- Jane (Woodworth) Pettit ’79
- Karen Stratton ’79 10
- Mark Sundstrand ’79 10
- Bonnie Taylor ’79
Contributor
- Marc Dion ’79
- Daniel Duncan ’79
- Mary (Whittaker) Duncan ’79
- Kaia (Stavig) Esau ’79 5
- Bruce Esterline ’79 10
- Thomas Glenn ’79 5
- Julie Halstead ’79
- David Harris ’79
- Angeli (Lansing) Lally ’79
- Christine Lomaka ’79
- David Macak ’79
- Douglas Ray ’79 5
- Bruce Richardson ’79
- John Taylor ’79
1980
Class Participation: 23%Total Giving: $87,028
Class Agent: Scott Loveridge
Email: scott.loveridge10@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Anonymous
- Kim (Sullivan) Aldrich ’80 30
- David Bach ’80 15
- Keith Baum ’80 15
- Ann (Oswald) Benett ’80 5
- Edward Bouwhuis ’80
- Jody Clark ’80 25
- Patricia (Wotila) Croom ’80 30
- Rodney Dykehouse ’80 30 N
- John Foster ’80 15
- Dana (Holton) Hendrix ’80 5
- Jeanne (Koistinen) Hicks ’80 5
- Randy Hicks ’80 5
- Megan (O'Shaughnessy) Keough ’80
- Teresa Kline ’80 20
- Jill Latta ’80 15
- Jennifer (Booth) Lemaigre ’80 10
- Joel Menges ’80
- Allan Milham II ’80
- Kathleen O'Grady-Giancarlo ’80
- Laurel (Beach) Palmer ’80 30
- Stephen Roach ’80 15
- Carolyn Smith ’80 10
- Keith Yarak ’80 15
- Debra (Tokarski) Yourick ’80 5
- Thomas Zietlow ’80 25
Olds Society
- James Atherton ’80
- Kevin Johnson ’80 20
- Lauren (Rauch) Kern ’80 5
- Geoffrey Paine ’80 5
DeWaters Society
- Carol (Kucera) Carlson ’80 10
- Catherine Dilley-Lazar ’80
- Scott Loveridge ’80 10
- Bruce Maylath ’80 25
- Katharine (Morrow) Morley ’80
- Mary (Zuhorski) Paul ’80
- Ann Stevens ’80
- Scott Vance ’80
- Douglas VanZoeren ’80
Trowbridge Society
- Laura (Pickford) Angelo ’80 10
- Christa (Leibold) Bono ’80 30
- Martha Crusius ’80 5
- Sharon Glaser ’80
- Janet Hieshetter ’80
- Frederick Kassab ’80
- Gregg Landick ’80
- Ray Lefton ’80 5
- Susan (Hommel) Lunte ’80
- James Mottonen ’80
- Andrew Shiemke ’80 10
- Karl Siebert ’80 5
- Robert Sydlow ’80
- Kayla (Bodzin) Vodnoy ’80 20
- Lorri (Thompson) Walch ’80 5
- Mark White ’80 5
- Sharon Winget ’80 5
- Neil Zusman ’80 5
Contributor
- Mary (Chuba) Anthouard ’80 5
- Ann (Carey) Bayer ’80
- Mark Bayer ’80
- Alexander Beal ’80
- Gregory Bergin ’80
- Catherine (Tourney) Doherty ’80 10
- John Hosner ’80
- Bart Koestner ’80 5
- Kristin (Comstock) Mosblech ’80
- David Op't Holt ’80
- Nancy Plasterer ’80 5
- Carla Reczek ’80 25
- Linda (Skidmore) VanDis ’80 5
- Dianne Willer-Sly ’80 10
- Donald Young ’80
1981
Class Participation: 20%Total Giving: $27,040
Class Agent: West Nelson
Email: west@alumni.kzoo.edu
1833 Society
- Ralph Basile ’81 5 N
- Jeffrey Fowler ’81
- Kevin Howley ’81 30
- Anne Lehker ’81
- Leonard Mattano Jr. ’81 10
- Susan (Szabo) Mattano ’81 10
- Janet Moore ’81 30
- James Murray ’81 30
- Kent Powley ’81 30
- Cynthia (Chiappetta) Sawyer ’81 5
- Stephanie Teasley ’81 10
- Jeffrey VanGelderen ’81 5
Olds Society
- Amy Dresser ’81
- Rebecca Gray ’81
- Kevin Green ’81 5
- Ronald Mochizuki ’81 25
- Gayle (Oaks) Obrecht ’81 10
- Cynthia Parenti ’81 15
- Amy Pellettiere ’81 20
DeWaters Society
- David Abramowitz ’81 5
- Terence Braden III ’81
- Timothy Carlson ’81 10
- Paul Chuba ’81
- Joan (Thomson) Clancy ’81
- William Frauenheim ’81
- Stephen Rupp ’81
- Aki Soga ’81 30
- Neal Stovicek ’81
Trowbridge Society
- Jeffrey Beehler ’81
- Charles Bono ’81 30
- Arthur Borden ’81
- Mark Clyne ’81 10
- Margery (Wood) Cowan ’81 10
- Thomas Daly ’81 5
- David Emery ’81
- Karen (Phelps) Hock Phelps ’81 5
- Amy (Marcaccio) Keyzer ’81 30
- Corinne Lewis ’81
- Anthony Perticone ’81 20
- William Ralph ’81
- Deborah Robertson ’81
- Franklin Schellenberg ’81
- George Stemmler III ’81
- Abby (Dick) Sydlow ’81
- Julie Waddell ’81 10
- Kathleen (Key) Wipperfeld ’81
Contributor
- Mary (Ploughman) Bowe ’81
- Linda Burson ’81
- Anne Campbell ’81 15
- David Daly ’81
- Judith (Querciagrossa) Danaher ’81
- Ann (Rodriguez) Gaines ’81 5
- Johanna Humbert ’81
- Daniel Jones ’81
- Timothy Pobuda ’81
- Lynnell (Teichman) Sage ’81
- Cheryl Stout ’81
- Elisabeth Sydor ’81 5
- Daniel Thompson ’81
- Pamela (Hamp) Wetzel ’81
- Martha Wright ’81
1982
Class Participation: 24%Total Giving: $159,144
Class Agent: Dan McCarrel
Email: djmccarrel@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Hashem Akhavan-Tafti ’82 N
- Anne Blatchford ’82 20
- Diane (Carsten) Carsten-Pelak ’82
- Tanya (Nagler) Cunningham ’82
- Laura (Laurenson) Foster ’82 15
- Veronica Hubbard ’82
- Linda Jackson ’82 5
- Kevin Johnson ’82 5
- James Leonhardt ’82 15
- Paul Levy ’82
- Daniel Minkus ’82 25
- Steven Pelak ’82
- Mark Riley ’82 5
- Ann (McLaughlin) Stalhandske ’82 N
- Erik (Stohl) Stalhandske ’82 N
- Jon Stryker ’82 25
Olds Society
- Scott Cleland ’82 5
- Mark Entenman ’82 5
- Daniel McCarrel ’82 20
- S. Abigail (Frame) McCarrel ’82 20
- Robert Obrecht ’82 10
- Jeffrey Raphelson ’82 25
- Martha (Sullivan) Raphelson ’82 25
- Christopher Tucker ’82 5
DeWaters Society
- William Bergman ’82
- Gregory Bonsib ’82 10
- David Considine ’82
- Michael Malinowski ’82
- Deborah Medkeff ’82
- Allen Omoto ’82
- Christian Shiemke ’82 5
- Deborah (Tilbury) Shiemke ’82 5
- Sally (Millar) Strasser ’82
- Mary Swanson ’82
- Caroline Vernia ’82 5
- Eric Wohlfeil ’82
Trowbridge Society
- Andrew Atherton ’82 5
- Valerie (Hunter) Baxter ’82
- Charlotte Bodurow ’82
- Mariann (Dickinson) Cierny ’82 10
- Lisa (Wilke) Fildes ’82
- Elizabeth Fuqua ’82 5
- Chris (Carter) Gilbert ’82 25
- Linda Haase ’82 10
- Janet (Severance) Hahn ’82
- David Hasbrook ’82
- Martha Haug ’82
- Chun Huang ’82
- Diane Kampen ’82 5
- Bradford Lucas ’82
- Kristine Miller ’82
- Mary Moser ’82 15
- Mark Orlikowski ’82
- Susan (Hensler) Orlikowski ’82
- Michael Pramuka ’82 5
- James Rose III ’82
- Beth-Ann Shepley ’82 25
- Nancy (Damm) Spencer ’82
- Kay Spring-Glass ’82 5
- Joanne Stewart ’82
- John Ward ’82
- Linda Zalkauskas Hahn ’82
Contributor
- Susan Albrecht ’82
- Carol (Grzelewski) Deck ’82 15
- Michael Deck ’82 15
- Carol (Blizzard) Dunn ’82 25
- Christopher Hastings ’82 5
- Sarma (Muiznieks) Liepins ’82
- Jonathan Lupton ’82
- Philip Mao ’82 5
- Susan (Hall) Mencarelli ’82 10
- Michael Shiner ’82
- Laurie Weaver ’82
- Carolyn Zinn ’82
1983
Class Participation: 25%Total Giving: $39,228
Class Agent: Tom Farthing
Email: tom@farthing.us
1833 Society
- Vallance Cole ’83
- Amy Courter ’83 20
- Anne (Bauhof) Fancovic ’83
- Cynthia (Eha) Flynn ’83 30
- Paul Flynn ’83 30
- Chris Gawart ’83 5
- Terri (North) Giampetroni ’83 5
- Lynne (Oliver) Gochanour ’83
- Paul Greff ’83 N
- Jeff Hamilton ’83 20
- Anne Huber ’83 30
- Vernon Johnson ’83 20
- Jeanne (LaRoy) Powley ’83 30
- Scott Powley ’83 30
- Christopher Reynolds ’83 5
- Suzanne (Kleinsmith) Saganich ’83 30
- George Seifert ’83 5
- Sherri (Fagerman) Seifert ’83 5
- John Spitzer ’83 20
- Marc Zigterman ’83 10
Olds Society
- Michael Cooney ’83 5
- Thomas Farthing ’83
- Randall Forsch ’83 10
- Cheryl (Limer) Limer Miller ’83
- Jennifer (Costanza) Weissmuller ’83
- Christopher Yates ’83 5
DeWaters Society
- Karl Bates ’83 20
- Suzanne Fechner-Bates ’83 20
- Daniel Burk ’83 25
- Linda (Fleetwood) Burk ’83 25
- Lynda (Stankewicz) Cerutti ’83 10
- Sarah Crittenden ’83
- Alexander Gemrich ’83
- L. Carol Ritchie ’83
- Shelley Weiler ’83 10
Trowbridge Society
- Catherine Adams-Gravley ’83 10
- Timothy Bair ’83
- Carol (Buysse) Bassett ’83 5
- Robert Bjornson ’83
- Laurel (Evans) Broadhurst ’83
- Francine (Bruder) Bruder-Melgar ’83
- Cynthia (Johnson) Calley ’83 10
- Kiran Cunningham ’83 5
- Maria (Carbonari) Dannemiller ’83
- Robert Dannemiller ’83
- Bruce Dresbach ’83
- Lisa (Engel) Evans ’83
- Donald Fedor ’83
- H. James Gilmore ’83 20
- Sheryl (Christy) Gilmore ’83 20
- Suzanne (Martin) Gonzalez ’83
- Steven Haupt ’83
- Alice (Young) Klug ’83 25
- John Lawless III ’83
- Montgomery Liu ’83
- Julie Morris ’83
- Jon Pazevic ’83
- Michael Prebenda ’83
- Shelley (Glenn) Prebenda ’83
- Carl Shermetaro ’83
- Teri (Sullivan) Shermetaro ’83
- Laurie (Root) Siebert ’83 5
Contributor
- Robin (Venen) Boeling ’83 10
- Carol (Kopas) Bokhari ’83
- Jon Ghastin ’83 5
- Charles Jager ’83
- Pamela (Harris) Kaiser ’83
- Gary Koehler ’83 5
- Henry Krusiewicz ’83 20
- Eric Lorey ’83 5
- Janice Pemberton ’83 20
- Jay Roberts ’83 5
- Dawn Root ’83
- Dayl Stout ’83
- Beth (Bredau) Tryon ’83
- Mary VanderWeele ’83 5
- Bette (Benedetto) Watkins ’83
- Douglas Wetzel ’83
- Holly (Rarick) Witchey ’83
1984
Class Participation: 24%Total Giving: $27,002
Class Agent: Greg Schuetz
Email: schuetzg@comcast.net
1833 Society
- John Allen ’84 N
- Michael Allswede ’84
- Richard Chang ’84 5
- Jonathan Cunningham ’84
- Greg Diment ’84 15
- Gerard Fancovic ’84
- Paul Karr Jr. ’84 5
- Anne (Bacon) Klein ’84 25
- Thomas Klein ’84 25
- David Markel ’84 5
- Brenda (Hudson) Mulder ’84
- Clifford Mulder ’84
- Annette Nickel ’84 10
- Steven Stancroff ’84 20
- James Tichenor Jr. ’84 N
- Douglas VanTress ’84
- R. Scott Vogel ’84 N
Olds Society
- Alice Curry ’84 25
- Cassandra Fraser ’84
- Jill (Moran) Golder ’84
- Victor Klatt ’84
- Ralph Mahalak Jr. ’84
- John O'Brien Jr. ’84
- Mitchell Rapp ’84 5
- George Schuetz ’84 25
- Steven Zacher ’84 5
DeWaters Society
- Curtis Crimmins ’84
- Sharon Gabel ’84 15
- John Schleg ’84 10
Trowbridge Society
- Mark (Abeles) Abeles-Allison ’84
- Susan Anderson ’84
- Diane (Groner) Anthony ’84 10
- Jane (Tyler) Brandstatter ’84 25
- Patrick Brandstatter ’84 25
- Russell Canning ’84 15
- Thomas Coffey ’84
- Geralyn (Fletcher) Doskoch ’84 5
- Anne (Buckley) Dueweke ’84 15
- Lynda (Becker) Gomi ’84 5
- Adam Gravley ’84 10
- R. Blake Hill ’84 5
- Mary (Haug) Johnson ’84 25
- Maura Johnston ’84
- Karen (Barnes) Kill ’84
- Clarence Korendyke ’84
- Nancy (Porter) Korendyke ’84
- Carla Langerveld ’84 10
- Ruth (Ryan) Lessard ’84 25
- Harold Mindel ’84
- Elizabeth Moffatt ’84
- Andrew Perrin ’84 5
- Leslie (Strong) Peterson ’84
- David Rabette ’84
- Beverly (Winnicki) Rainaldi ’84
- Michael Raphelson ’84 10
- Howard Tejchma ’84
- Bridget (Flynn) Timmeney ’84 10
- James Whitfield ’84
- Keith Wood ’84
- Susan (Pyles) Woods ’84
Contributor
- Susan (Petrie) Baker ’84
- Nora (Carsten) Bishop ’84
- Cynthia (Newhouse) Bloom ’84
- Lance Garmer ’84
- Patricia (Shembarger) Hambley ’84 10
- Patricia (Taylor) Hastings ’84 5
- Marian Heller ’84
- Hilding Holcombe ’84
- Elaine Klein ’84
- Athena (Kalevas) Kovalcik ’84
- Liane (Ellwood) Quinn ’84
- Marshall (Williams) Walters ’84
1985
Class Participation: 22%Total Giving: $29,610
Class Agent: Judy Hehs
Email: jhehs@ashmi.org
1833 Society
- John Buckley ’85 15
- Jeffrey Coran ’85 25
- Kimberly (Dean) Coran ’85 25
- Fred Fischer ’85 25
- Mary Hosley ’85 15
- Robert Martell ’85 N
- Robert Norris ’85 15
- Wes Schafer ’85
- Steven Siwik ’85
- Veronica (Jaris) Tichenor ’85 N
- Michael Ungar ’85 10
- Elizabeth (Fiore) Vogel ’85 N
- Catherine White ’85 N
Olds Society
- Howard Buskirk ’85
- Donna (Santer) D'Alessandro ’85 15
- Christine (Stibal) Farthing ’85
- Kimberly Hodgkinson ’85
- Joshua Sherbin ’85 10
DeWaters Society
- Michael Azar ’85
- Jane Burchfield ’85
- Marcelo Casas ’85 5
- Lynn (Sommer) Gertzog ’85
- Judith Hehs ’85 10
- Todd Nowlen ’85
- Carol Scamehorn ’85
- Steven Schelske ’85 30
Trowbridge Society
- Pamela (Moyer) Bell ’85
- Michael Brooks ’85
- Mark Butler ’85
- Nancy (Stright) Butler ’85
- Daria Caliguire ’85
- Matthew Doss ’85
- Eva (Wofsy) Gaber ’85 5
- Denise Gavin ’85
- Paul Hafner ’85
- Philip Harrington ’85 5
- Elaine (Gardner) Hausmann ’85 25
- Eric Hsi ’85 10
- Joanna (Krueger) Mottonen ’85
- Aline Lindbeck ’85 25
- Deborah (Williams) Minter ’85
- Thomas O'Dowd ’85
- Kurt Olsen ’85 10
- Angela (Ditta) Rabette ’85
- Kathleen Regan ’85 5
- Jeffery Rubin ’85 10
- Marie Sienkowski ’85
- Bradford Smith ’85 10
- Brian Zehnder ’85 5
Contributor
- Karen (Allan) Blackledge ’85
- Ralph Cram ’85
- Ellen (McWatters) Erickson ’85
- Mary (Ryan) Karges ’85
- Thor Sell ’85
- Mari (Hansen) Simeck ’85
- Paul Troost ’85
- Anthony Wietek ’85
1986
Class Participation: 25%Total Giving: $17,925
Class Agent: Bruce Kantor
Email: bkantor@aol.com
1833 Society
- John Anzalone ’86 N
- Kurt Brubaker ’86
- Matthew Ewend ’86 5
- Lisbeth (Godfrey) Gierman ’86 5
- Todd Gierman ’86 5
- Michael Ouding ’86 25
- Thomas Petroff ’86
- Sally Smith ’86 10
- Robert Steele ’86 10
- Karen Vaughn ’86 25
- Jialin Xu ’86
Olds Society
- Joel Mergen ’86 15
- Brian Proctor ’86 5
- Linda (Parrett) Proctor ’86 5
- William Willard ’86 25
DeWaters Society
- Gloria (Granger) Brushwyler ’86
- Kevin Brushwyler ’86
- Sven Erickson ’86
- Anna Gemrich ’86
- Michael Hartman ’86 10
- Jennifer Lepard ’86 10
- Sharon (Kelly) Sinton ’86 5
- Christopher Stokes ’86
Trowbridge Society
- Kevin Andresen ’86 5
- Kerri (Kossuth) Coffey ’86
- Timon Corwin ’86
- Donna (Clarke) Donovan ’86 5
- Belinda Doty ’86
- Edward Gardner ’86 15
- Natalie (Stoddart) Gardner ’86 15
- Brian Hanna ’86
- Mary Ann Herrmann ’86 15
- Jay Hoinville ’86
- John Kline ’86
- Margie (Andreae) Kline ’86
- Jennifer (Dillman) Kratochwill ’86 15
- Philip Lee ’86
- Ariella Lincoln ’86
- Laurie Miller ’86
- Christopher Vreeland ’86
- Elaine (Larson) Wickstrom ’86
- Rhonda Wright ’86
Contributor
- Syed Ahmed ’86
- Carrie (Geroux) Barrett ’86 10
- Ruth Church ’86 5
- Madeleine Costanza ’86
- Michelle Duhl ’86
- Hugh Edwards ’86
- Barbara Haug ’86
- Thomas Hazel ’86
- Laura (McGillivray) Holmes ’86
- Bruce Kantor ’86 25
- Diane (VanderBeke) Mager ’86 5
- Mary Pachota-Johnston ’86 25
- Patricia (Romano) Schoenberg ’86
- Marla (Hill) Wiltse ’86
- Amanda (Speedy) Ziemkowski ’86
1987
Class Participation: 19%Total Giving: $23,401
Class Agent: Rick Howrey
Email: rhowrey@sbcglobal.net
1833 Society
- Sally (Slater) Baker ’87 15 N
- Laurin Buchanan ’87 5
- Ann Bueche ’87
- Ronald Clogg ’87 20
- Michele Cudahy ’87 10
- Robert Grossett ’87 25
- Richard Howrey ’87 25
- Emilie Morphew ’87
- Gail Peterson ’87 25
- Jennifer (Bonifacio) Schell ’87
- Joseph Schodowski ’87 N
- Jonathan Tay ’87 20 N
- Samantha Whitney ’87
Olds Society
- Laura Loesel ’87 10
- Jan Pribac ’87 5
- John Curtis Schreur ’87 20
DeWaters Society
- Barbara (Phillips) Parker ’87 5
- Nancy Reye ’87
Trowbridge Society
- L. Thomas Bishop ’87 5
- James Brown ’87
- Jennifer Burris ’87 5
- Tracy Camp ’87 25
- Melanie (Lee) Carey ’87
- Stephen DeWitt ’87
- William Hahn Jr. ’87 20
- Michelle (Partyka) Hillstrom ’87
- Richard Hsi ’87 10
- Kathleen Judy ’87
- Jeffrey Koch ’87 10
- Peter (McNelis) Livingstone-McNelis ’87
- Jane (Adams) Mikelic ’87
- Mirko Mikelic ’87
- Mary (Patterson) Patterson-Salley ’87
- Manish Sharma ’87
- Ginger Strand ’87
- John Taylor Jr. ’87 15
- David Wulff ’87 10
Contributor
- Michelle Bryk ’87
- Teresa Burns ’87
- Lisa Ehlert ’87
- In Eom ’87 5
- John Koryto ’87 10
- Edward Lanphear ’87
- Brian Messner ’87 5
- R. Chris Monovich ’87
- Brian Paul ’87 5
- John Wiltse ’87
- Margaret Wood ’87
1988
Class Participation: 24%Total Giving: $26,245
Class Agent: Gila (Dorostkar) Millar
Email: gilamillar@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Jeffrey Crowley ’88 10
- Matthew Frank ’88 5
- Rene (Wotschak) Greff ’88 N
- Karen Hiyama ’88 N
- William Kimble ’88
- Jacquelyn (Gillis) Light ’88 10
- Laura Mazzola ’88 5
- Gila (Dorostkar) Millar ’88 10
- A. Issac Pulver ’88 15
Olds Society
- Gregory Schultz ’88
- Katherine (Rowley) Schultz ’88
- Jeffrey Stuart ’88 5
- Thomas Tanner ’88
DeWaters Society
- Jack Hosner ’88 10
- J. Scott Moir ’88
- Rebecca Soderna ’88
- Amy (Conrad) Stokes ’88
- Jeffrey Thompson ’88 20
- Peter Wack ’88
Trowbridge Society
- Kimberly Barrow ’88 20
- Paul Berghoff Jr. ’88 5
- Sarah Delia ’88 10
- Brent Eckert ’88
- Anne (Fildew) Grobel ’88
- Julie Gruber ’88
- Patrick Haas Jr. ’88 5
- Ann (Thomson) Kennedy ’88 10
- Wendy (Miller) Kreitz ’88
- Julie (Bargo) Levin ’88
- Andrew Luedders ’88
- Patrick Mahany ’88 10
- Kimberly (Sipe) McFarland ’88 5
- Tracey (Beecher) Mead ’88
- Elizabeth (Haselden) Monahan ’88 20
- Leyla Moossavi ’88 5
- Ecaterina Nagy ’88 10
- De Ann Quilliams ’88 15
- Jonathan Riedel ’88
- Diana (Shirley) Roggenbauer ’88 5
- Kevin Salley ’88
- Miller Schuck III ’88
- Brian Tracey ’88 5
- Elizabeth Whiting ’88
Contributor
- Monika (Nagler) Allen ’88 10
- Eric Alstrom ’88 10
- Kristine Aretha ’88
- Laura Doty ’88
- Barbara (Sullivan) Dunn ’88
- Bridget (Sullivan) Jennings ’88
- Christine (Ward) Krause ’88 10
- Theresa (Coty) O'Neil ’88
- Douglas Potter ’88
- Marie Przybylski ’88
- Allison Pudduck ’88
- Marlene (Preisz) Smalley ’88 20
- Kathryn (Hickman) Stephenson ’88 25
- Kirstin (Westphal) Tesner ’88 25
- Michael Tesner ’88 25
- Mary Thomas ’88
- Kenneth Toll ’88
- Jeffrey Tranchida ’88
1989
Class Participation: 22%Total Giving: $27,836
Class Agent: Anastasia (Holland) Harnden
Email: harnden2@chartermi.net
1833 Society
- Laura Behling ’89
- Kyle Bisceglie ’89 20
- David Chadwell ’89
- Amy Coquillard ’89
- Lisa (Miller) Davis ’89
- Dennis Diokno ’89 5
- Matthew Greff ’89 N
- Susan (Scheffler) Johnson ’89 10
- Scott Kelly ’89 25 N
- Christopher Light Jr. ’89 10
- Michael Lunney ’89 5
- Mark Pomaranski ’89 5
- Michael Swirtz ’89 25
Olds Society
- Julie (Blankenhorn) Czmer ’89 5
- Matthew Czmer ’89 5
- Annemarie (Doyle) Fischer ’89 15
- Mark Fischer ’89 15
- Anastasia (Holland) Harnden ’89 15
- Kenneth Harnden II ’89 15
- Rhonda Kobold ’89
DeWaters Society
- Caroline (Robbins) Bodziak ’89 5
- Michael Butler ’89 5
- Paul House ’89
- Protima (Rao) Richard ’89
- John Sznewajs ’89 5
Trowbridge Society
- Kathryn Almy ’89 25
- Eduard Avis ’89
- Regina Blough ’89
- Kerry (Bruce) Carpentier ’89
- Paula Casas ’89
- James Gardner ’89 25
- John Hagerty ’89 5
- Harry Hamilton ’89
- Laura Livingstone-McNelis ’89
- Lisa (DiMartino) MacLean ’89 5
- Molly McAuliffe ’89 5
- David Smith ’89
- Morgan (Vis) Vis-Chiasson ’89
- Michaela Visser't Hooft ’89 10
- Anne Volz ’89
- Michele Zacks ’89
- Sandra (Chunn) Zoellner ’89
Contributor
- Richard Ball ’89
- Keith Bamberger ’89
- Amy Burns-Harring ’89
- Carolyn Dayton ’89
- Bryan Droste ’89 25
- Catherine (Becker) Fortney ’89 5
- Karen Hare ’89
- Laurie Manor ’89 5
- Darci Michelotto ’89
- Penny Peterson ’89
- Christopher Rito ’89 10
- Bradley Shively ’89
- Andrew Toole ’89 5
1990
Class Participation: 20%Total Giving: $14,746
Class Agent: Brita (Muller) Boer
Email: thebrita@outlook.com
1833 Society
- Andrew Bradford ’90 20
- Jeffrey Jackson ’90
- Robin Lake ’90 25
- Kristina (Womack) Lowe ’90
- Susan (Bellers) Miller ’90 15 N
Olds Society
- Paula (Costantini) Fries ’90 5
- Michele (Giffels) Rivkin ’90 5
DeWaters Society
- Mary (Stenger) Erickson ’90
- Stewart Gulliver ’90 25
- Colleen (Cosgrove) Hegg ’90 25
- Sharon (Dabideen) Hosner ’90 10
- Leslie Kareckas ’90
- Cary Kountoupes ’90 15
- David Rhoa ’90
- Catherine Schneider ’90 5
- Kathy Stults ’90
Trowbridge Society
- Jeffrey Bainbridge ’90 10
- Brita (Muller) Boer ’90
- Kathleen (Zukowski) Brown ’90
- Kathleen Buday ’90
- Barbara Chatametikool ’90 15
- Oliver Christ ’90
- Peter Cirulis ’90 10
- Kathryn Clay ’90
- Mary Ann (Kuhnlein) Doyle ’90
- Alice (Smith) Edington ’90 15
- Jennifer (Heck) Greiner ’90 10
- Jerald Henry ’90
- Nicole (Robichaud) Henry ’90
- Gretchen Knapp ’90
- Kristine Koontz ’90
- Eileen (Bell) Moulin ’90 5
- Anna (Dupree) Ngo ’90 5
- Alexander O'Kulich ’90
- Vicki (Plano) Clark ’90 25
- Charles Rider ’90 10
- Alisha Rohde ’90 5
- Megan (Norman) Roth ’90 25
- Donald Rutledge ’90
- Ethan Segal ’90
- Sangeeta (Gandhi) Shah ’90
- Renee Speh ’90
- Stacia (Rabine) Supnick ’90
- J. Chris Thompson ’90
- Kathy (Pao) Xu ’90 5
Contributor
- Jennifer (Joyce) Catalano ’90 5
- Andrew Dumsch ’90 10
- Kathryn (Stahl) Loebrich ’90 10
- Denise Miller ’90 5
- Kristin Moss ’90
- Mark Peeters ’90 15
- Jane (Fritz) Poteet ’90
- Amolak Singh ’90 10
- Heidi Strobel ’90
- Geoffrey Tani ’90 5
- Vicki VanDenBerg ’90 10
1991
Class Participation: 16%Total Giving: $13,180
Class Agent: Dinesh Goburdhun, Bridget Jones
Email: dgo151@hotmail.com, bajones151@yahoo.com
1833 Society
- David Bainbridge ’91 20
- Dinesh Goburdhun ’91 10
- Bridget Jones ’91 10
- Cynthia (Rieden) Lunney ’91 5
- Michael Miller ’91 15 N
- Christina (Perry) Pifer ’91
- Kristin Reisinger ’91
Olds Society
- Steven Adams-Smith ’91 15
- Alison Chasteen ’91
- Coleen DeWitt ’91
DeWaters Society
- Eric Hegg ’91 25
- Stephen Iaquaniello ’91 5
- Louis Magas ’91
- Emily Sommer ’91 5
Trowbridge Society
- Jill (Abbott) Bartz ’91 5
- David Doyle ’91
- Aaron Elstein ’91 10
- Ann (Mees) Garrido ’91
- Gregory Herder ’91
- David Joseph ’91 10
- Lisa (Joh) Joseph ’91 10
- Andrew Mears ’91
- K. Claire (Grover) Nehring ’91 5
- Laura Osthaus ’91
- Laura Otolski ’91
- Julie Price ’91
- Karin Richner ’91
- Michael Ryan ’91
- Ann Sheehy ’91 5
- Amy (Smith) Thompson ’91
- Mitchell Veldkamp ’91 15
Contributor
- Kimberly (Carpenter) Benac ’91
- Alison (Scruggs) Blodgett ’91
- Margret Catchick-Houghton ’91 10
- Linda Chalk ’91 20
- Kelly (VanBruggen) DeRidder ’91 5
- Jennifer Drake ’91
- Lisa Farago ’91 10
- Karen Fischer ’91 5
- Mary Garcia ’91
- Cynthia (Carpenter) Garrod ’91
- Gustav Gilbertson ’91 10
- Evelyn (Haight) Madvig ’91
- Brent Palmer ’91 5
- Nancy (Musilli) Peeters ’91 15
- Curtis Pryor ’91 5
- Wendy (Ransom) Ransom-Hodgkins ’91
- William Romberg ’91
- Peter Talmers ’91
1992
Class Participation: 25%Total Giving: $57,461
Class Agent: Carter Dougherty
Email: dougherty.carter@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Norman Barlow ’92 20
- Kirsten (Browne) Bradford ’92 20
- James Brennan ’92 10 N
- Elaine (Aten) Brown ’92 20 N
- Geoffrey Brown ’92 20 N
- Mark Howrey ’92 5
- Kristin Johnson ’92 20
- Martin Karamon ’92
- Corinna Keller ’92 5
- Carol King ’92 20
- Vikram Mali ’92
- Julie Mehretu ’92
- Paul Miotke ’92 20
- Hans Morefield ’92 20
- D. Andrew Pifer ’92
- D. Andrew Portinga ’92 20
- Francis Rhames III ’92 20
- Jody (Timby) Rhames ’92 20
- Merrill Squiers II ’92 20
Olds Society
- Lisa Apolinski ’92
- Brian Coffey ’92 20
- Susan (Dude) Coffey ’92 20
- Carter Dougherty ’92 5
- George Galster ’92 5
- Angela (Rusen) Sanchez ’92
- Steven Sanchez ’92
- Heather (Stevens) Schoning ’92 15
- Scott Schulz ’92 10
- James Todd ’92
- Dawn (Fekete) Zahrt ’92 5
- Thomas Zahrt ’92 5
DeWaters Society
- Jennifer Babcock ’92
- Mark Clifford ’92 5
- Frederick Fleming ’92 5
- Corey Marks ’92 10
- Bethany (Steffke) Sweeny ’92 5
- Edmund Walsh Jr. ’92 15
Trowbridge Society
- Kevin Anthony ’92 5
- Mark Barnum ’92
- Laura Bassett ’92 20
- Mayme (Silverthorn) Baumann ’92
- Alison (Phillips) Carlo ’92
- Amy Carlton ’92 5
- Mary (Clark-Fortier) Clark ’92 20
- Michael Doornweerd ’92
- Michael Durbin ’92 5
- Glenn Ehrean ’92 5
- Douglas Ferguson ’92 5
- Christina Gelder ’92
- Andrew Hamilton ’92
- Kate Husband ’92 5
- Stephanie Ihnat ’92 5
- Christine (Lomer) La Cola ’92 5
- Elizabeth Lin ’92 20
- Madan Mohan ’92
- Karen (Willms) Murray ’92 10
- Gary Nelund ’92 5
- Brenton Rijnovean ’92
- Chad Rucker ’92 5
- Renee (Robinson) Stromberg ’92
- Martha Timmer ’92
- Jill (Vittone) Tooman ’92 5
- Nicole (Williams) Waltrip ’92 10
Contributor
- Gretchen (Newell) Behimer ’92 10
- Donna Jean Brock ’92
- Lara Friel ’92 10
- Sonja (Gary) Hunter ’92
- Brian Lakkides ’92
- Karen (Sizer) Lakkides ’92
- Michael McConnell ’92 20
- Becky Morse ’92
- Marc Mullendore ’92
- Karen (Volk) Saito ’92 5
- Kimberly Sheridan ’92
- Lauren (Kamens) Stolberg ’92
- Crystal (Caruana) Sullivan ’92 20
- Vicki Szabo ’92
- Kristen (Loudenslager) Welling ’92
- Torrey Wenger ’92
1993
Class Participation: 24%Total Giving: $31,538
Class Agent: Erin Brownlee Dell, John Lawther, Brad O'Neill
Email: edell@guilford.edu, lawther@gmail.com, brad@bradoneill.com
1833 Society
- Mary (Frey) Bennett ’93
- Richard Bennett II ’93
- Diana (Flynn) Davidson ’93 N
- Robert Davidson ’93 N
- Mary (Nicoletti) Hussey ’93 N
- Kevin Kolodsick ’93 20
- Candice (Jones) Mullendore ’93 15
- Sean Mullendore ’93 15
- Devin Norman ’93 5
- Carri Norton ’93 5 N
- Brad O'Neill ’93 10
Olds Society
- Darrah (Allen) Bixler ’93
- John Lawther ’93
- Christopher Wozniak ’93 5
DeWaters Society
- Arminda Bepko ’93 5
- Karen Carney ’93 5
- Gregory Cibor ’93 20
- Edward Dzialowski ’93 10
- Ronald Foor ’93 20
- Angela (King) Im ’93 10
- Marvin Im ’93 10
- Kathleen (Czmer) Kool ’93 5
- Meena Moossavi ’93
- Thalia Nittis ’93
- Sara Ranger ’93
- Amy Taylor ’93 10
Trowbridge Society
- Meredith (Bigelow) Baker ’93 20
- Gina (Welscott) Brian ’93 5
- Erin (Brownlee) Brownlee Dell ’93 5
- Shane Campbell ’93
- Ethan Chamberlin ’93 15
- Kyle Dell ’93 5
- Jennifer Feuerstein ’93
- Cara Francomb ’93 5
- David Friedman ’93 5
- Michael Haines ’93
- Marie Halverson ’93 10
- Scott Myrand ’93 15
- Jill (Boye) Norton ’93
- Craig Ortsey ’93 10
- Margaret Petric ’93 10
- Rebecca (Jarvis) Schneider ’93
- Alexander Silverman ’93
- Stephanie Soles Carey ’93 10
- Charles VonEschen ’93
Contributor
- Karen (Gunnison) Ballen ’93 10
- Todd Ballen ’93 10
- Anthony Benac ’93
- Leonardo Brito-Valladares ’93 10
- Steven Cairns ’93 20
- Alicia (Osstyn) Conradson ’93
- Bradley Daleiden-Brugman ’93 20
- Elizabeth Daleiden-Brugman ’93 20
- Dana (Coughlin) Finneran ’93 15
- Christopher Gale ’93
- Yannick Greiner ’93
- Albert Hannah ’93 5
- Jennifer (DeLeeuw) Lindquist ’93
- Lisa (Peterson) McIntyre ’93 5
- Helen Montgomery ’93
- Christine Olah ’93
- Kimberly Osborne ’93 5
- Kimberly Plaxton-Drobot ’93 10
- Monika (Gooding) Rodas ’93
- Wendy (Stehouwer) Romberg ’93
- Julie (Delamarter) Simpson ’93 15
- Eriks Smidchens ’93
1994
Class Participation: 21%Total Giving: $16,027
Class Agent: Deanne Bartkowiak
Email: sethdeanne@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Lisa Corwin ’94 20
- Bill Duane ’94 N
- Anjanette Genovese ’94 10
- Robert Gorman III ’94
- Julie Howard ’94 5
- Elizabeth Ross ’94
- Andrew Vanbergen ’94
- Yu Xu ’94
Olds Society
- Brian Enneking ’94
- Anastasia Farrell ’94
- Sarah Kruse ’94 5
- Kirstin (Guter) Queen ’94
- Karilee Reinking ’94 5
DeWaters Society
- Deanne Bartkowiak ’94 10
- David Best ’94 10
- John Gerhard III ’94 5
- Raechel German ’94
- Regan Murray ’94 5
Trowbridge Society
- William Burdick ’94
- Julie (Silberberg) Campbell ’94
- Heather Cox ’94 5
- Kevin Dolhay ’94
- Ellen Foley ’94
- Alison Frye ’94 15
- Kimberly Korson ’94 10
- Robin Meissner ’94
- Emily Merrell ’94
- Kristina Mony ’94 20
- Amy O'Hara ’94
- Pritham Reddy ’94 20
- Stacy (VanAntwerp) Rijssenbeek ’94
- Laura (Preister) Rueckert ’94 5
- Matthew Sikora ’94
- Wendy (Manning) Stark ’94
- Peter Watson ’94
- Anthony Youn ’94 15
Contributor
- Karen Bailey ’94
- Wendy Bamberg ’94 20
- Barbara Barnes ’94
- Andrew Dominianni ’94
- Sheila Ebert-Hamilton ’94
- Andrew Ferris ’94 10
- Amy (Schwaderer) Henthorn ’94
- Connie (Jedneak) High ’94
- Paul Hirschfield ’94
- Scott Hunsinger ’94 10
- Rebecca Joyce ’94 10
- Erin Lee ’94 5
- Patricia Mayle ’94
- Marie McIntyre-Doerr ’94 5
- Kami (Benner) Michael ’94 15
- Pamela Oconnor ’94
- Gregory Oviatt ’94
- Melinda (Brooks) Oviatt ’94
- Matthew Ropp ’94 5
- Kerry (Gottfried) Ryan ’94
- Bethany (Pagel) Taylor ’94
- Brendan Taylor ’94
- Tracey (Parker) Williams ’94
- Jody Wilson ’94
- Amber (Wujek) Yampolsky ’94 10
1995
Class Participation: 16%Total Giving: $10,319
1833 Society
- Carrie (Gothard) Bachman ’95 20
- Mark Bachman ’95 20
- Peter Knight ’95
- Patricia (Frazer) Lydic ’95
- Clare (McDonnell) Portinga ’95 20
- Robin Wells ’95
Olds Society
- James Collins ’95 5
- Jessica Haney ’95
DeWaters Society
- Brian Heintz ’95 20
- Jessica (Brown) Heintz ’95 20
- Dafina-Lazarus Stewart ’95 5
Trowbridge Society
- Kristine Bennett ’95
- Amy (Nosich) Dolhay ’95
- William Ernzen ’95
- Sara Foster ’95 20
- Joanna (Skartsiaris) French ’95
- Scott French ’95
- Theresa (Gutierrrez) Gutierrez ’95 5
- Leigh Harrington-Rosi ’95 10
- Robert Holloway ’95
- Kalpana Injety ’95 10
- Darrell Jones ’95 5
- Kristie Lang ’95
- Jonathan Lively ’95
- Carrie (Beard) Maynard ’95
- Rebecca (Beebe) Morehous ’95 10
- Gretchen (Jacobson) Parsons ’95 10
- Jill (Ashbury) Russo ’95 5
- Jasen Schrock ’95 5
- Suprotik Stotz-Ghosh ’95
- William Uicker ’95 10
- Tracy (Stommen) Wentworth ’95 20
- Jason Wenzlaff ’95 10
Contributor
- Peter Avis ’95
- Erin (Miller) Dominianni ’95
- Cynthia (Howard) Falconi ’95 5
- Sara Garvin ’95
- Britt Hartenberger ’95
- Amanda (Eldridge) Howard ’95
- David Johnson ’95
- Linda (Shipley) Mayhew ’95
- Matthew Rich ’95
- Manuel Rupe ’95
- Pauli (Kurtzman) Stern ’95 10
- William Sutton ’95
1996
Class Participation: 12%Total Giving: $16,492
Class Agent: Melissa (Stucki) Stevens
Email: stevensmel@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Katherine Baker ’96 15
- Robert Cavagnol ’96 10 N
- Stephanie Foote ’96 5
- Robert Ireland ’96 5
- Jill (Shuster) Kolodsick ’96 20
- Benjamin Stevens ’96 15
- Melissa (Stucki) Stevens ’96 15
Olds Society
- John Schriber ’96 5
- Richard Utarnachitt ’96
DeWaters Society
- Joy Campbell ’96 5
- Robert Hunt II ’96
- Heather Lee ’96 10
- Matthew Rossing ’96 10
Trowbridge Society
- Jamie (Elsila) Cook ’96 15
- Jason Crandall ’96
- Carrie (Graveel) Diegel ’96
- Scott Falkner ’96
- Stacey (Younger) Gagosian ’96 5
- Shawn Gavin ’96
- Russell Hankey ’96
- Amy Houtrow ’96
- Elizabeth (Pachota) Levy ’96
- Gerald McDade ’96
- Martin Mechtenberg ’96
- JoEllen (Asher) O'Keefe ’96 5
- Neal Ortsey ’96
- Dia Penning ’96
- Kristy (Conrad) Schuster ’96 5
Contributor
- Suzanne Carlson-Prandini ’96
- Yolanda Flenoury ’96
- Kelly (Babel) Huggett ’96 15
- Clifford Lampe ’96 15
- Leslie Markworth ’96
- Jennifer Mrozowski ’96 10
- Aaron Portenga ’96
1997
Class Participation: 16%Total Giving: $14,019
1833 Society
- Alexandra (Foley) Altman ’97 10
- Christopher Altman ’97 10
- Andrew Carra ’97 5 N
- Lisa Knight ’97
- Michael Teo ’97 15
Olds Society
- Victor Garcia IV ’97
- James Pfluecke ’97 5
- Stacy (Frattinger) Pfluecke ’97 5
- Angela (Pratt) Pratt Geffre ’97 15
- Monique (Labadie) Soranno ’97 15
- Stephen Strecker ’97
- Loralei (Lacina) Thornburg ’97 10
DeWaters Society
- Deepthi Chilakapati ’97 5
- Christa Clapp ’97 10
- Jeffrey Hotchkiss ’97 15
- Elizabeth Lindau ’97 10
- Karen Reed ’97 5
- Susan (Yehle) Ritter ’97 15
- Lance Sanders ’97 5
- Andrew Schleicher ’97 10
- Carla Varner ’97
Trowbridge Society
- Rebecca (Olson) Anderson ’97
- Malara Bragg ’97 10
- Mathew Calvert ’97 5
- Michelle (Brown) Condon ’97 15
- Tara Darcy-Hall ’97
- Mary Diegel ’97 10
- Ouleye (Ndao) Doumouya ’97
- Erik Edoff ’97 10
- Hope (Nguyen) MacGregor ’97
- Rayline Manni ’97 10
- Melissa (Weinhold) McDade ’97
- P. Haans Mulder ’97 5
- Bret Orr ’97 5
- Damian Ruesink ’97
- Patricia Weinrick ’97 15
Contributor
- Kristin (Betts) Boland ’97
- Stacy (Neterer) Ford ’97
- Roxana (Ho) Han ’97
- Jeremy Hansen ’97
- Knut Hill ’97 10
- Kathryn Keefer ’97
- Sarah Ketchum ’97 10
- Mary (Brockmeier) Lampe ’97 15
- Matthew Priest ’97
- Gretchen (Pokorski) Reid ’97
- Bridgette Sparkman Borg ’97 10
- Rachel (Bemis) Whitson ’97 5
- Christina Wootton ’97
1998
Class Participation: 16%Total Giving: $20,212
Class Agent: Christina (Dudek) Anderson
Email: christina.anderson@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Christina (Dudek) Anderson ’98 15
- Nathan Anderson ’98 15
- Amanda (Gramith) Arnold ’98
- Kevin Arnold ’98
- Michael Bombich ’98 15
- Sarah (Lindsay) Bombich ’98 15
- Nicole DeNooyer ’98 15
- Andrea Goethals ’98 10
- Beatrice (Lloyd) Welch ’98 15
- Joshua Welch ’98 15
Olds Society
- Alyssa (Thomas) Lee ’98 15
- Joseph Lee ’98 15
- Jacqueline (Chevalier) Metcalf ’98
- Wade Thomson ’98 10
DeWaters Society
- Allison Cole ’98
- Christy (Lynn) Deer ’98 10
- David Deer ’98 10
- Anne (Woodring) Grisenthwaite ’98 5
- Jeffrey Grisenthwaite ’98 5
- Erin (Ascherman) Hunt ’98
- Lisa Murphy ’98
- Michael Sheehy ’98 5
- Paul Unwin ’98 5
- Donna Walker ’98 15
- Bethany (Kestner) Whitehead ’98 10
Trowbridge Society
- Susan (Anderson) Dubeck ’98 5
- Jennifer (Houze) Eritano ’98
- Heather Holshoe ’98
- William Junkin ’98 5
- Lisa (Denton) Lawson ’98 10
- Jessica (Call) Robertson ’98
- Nicole (McIlroy) Steeves ’98 5
- Andrea (Dakin) Teunessen ’98
- Katherine Wilder ’98
Contributor
- Eric Curtiss ’98 5
- Matthew Evans ’98
- Barrie Harper ’98
- Jane Hedeen ’98
- Debra Knickerbocker ’98
- Gayle (Zywicke) Nugent ’98
- Keegan (Keefover) Palczewski ’98
- Shirley (Kurc) Papuga ’98
- Katherine (Haffey) Walker ’98
- Jessica Weybright ’98 5
1999
Class Participation: 27%Total Giving: $21,330
Class Agent: Erik Karell, Andy Miller
Email: ekarell@me.com, Andy.Miller@kzoo.edu
1833 Society
- John Hach ’99 10
- Katie McLeod ’99
- Andy Miller ’99 15
- Joshua Nelson ’99 5
- Jasmine Presson ’99 N
- Andrew Terranella ’99
Olds Society
- Jason Atkins ’99 15
- Ethan Graf ’99 10
- Aaron Thomas ’99
DeWaters Society
- Amanda (Pritts) Borgsdorf ’99
- Stephen Borgsdorf ’99
- Erin Dawson ’99 5
- Christine Dragisic ’99
- Peggy Kingsley ’99 5
- Jodie Lawton ’99 5
- Megan McKnight ’99 15
- Daniel Moore ’99 15
- Jason Reed ’99
- Ian Schmidt ’99 10
- Jaime Strauch ’99 5
- Jason Widman ’99 10
Trowbridge Society
- Natasha Bagdasarian ’99
- Vahan Bagdasarian ’99
- Lisa Bares ’99 10
- Adam Beckwith ’99 5
- Christina (Hardesty) Beckwith ’99 5
- Claudia Brown ’99
- Emily Crawford ’99
- Amy Darrow ’99
- Tabitha Davis ’99
- Kant Desai ’99
- Mariam El-Shamaa ’99
- Brian Fowler ’99
- Thomas Gilbert ’99 10
- Marin Heinritz ’99 5
- Jill (Sibson) Johnson ’99
- Nathan Krohn ’99
- John Latham ’99
- Daniel Lawson ’99 10
- Jeffrey Myers ’99
- Theresa (Possley) Nelson ’99 10
- Jennifer O'Daniel ’99 15
- Garret Olson ’99
- Lisa Rotondo ’99
- Benjamin Schipper ’99
- Ashley (Abbott) Skrocki ’99 15
- Andrew Thierry ’99
- Aileen Wagner ’99
Contributor
- Christopher Adamo ’99 5
- David Brockington ’99
- Kelly (Latchana) Collins ’99
- Jennifer Combes ’99 5
- Justin Dula ’99
- Jon Eenigenburg ’99
- Jay Gesin ’99 5
- Tatyana (Matish) Guifarro ’99
- Michael Haedicke ’99 5
- Benjamin Imdieke ’99 15
- Jennifer (Getting) Jameslyn ’99
- Bijana (Lockwitz) Kadakia ’99
- Erik Karell ’99 15
- Michael Kellogg ’99
- Erin Killian ’99
- David Latchana ’99
- Kimberly Luke ’99
- Matthew Lund ’99
- Cecelia Marsh ’99
- Elisabeth (Nowlin) McNinch ’99
- Timothy McNinch ’99
- Rebecca Mitich ’99
- Edwin Price ’99 5
- Amy Shrock ’99
- Erica Siegl ’99 5
- Christine Stehman ’99 5
- Evelyn Walsh ’99 5
- Carl Wasielewski ’99
- John Witzke ’99
2000
Class Participation: 16%Total Giving: $17,574
Class Agent: Dan Appledorn, Jeannette Cooper Srivastava
Email: appledor@msu.edu, cooper@alumni.kzoo.edu
1833 Society
- Matthew Bunkowski ’00 10
- Edmond Mamou ’00
- Zachary Schroeck ’00 N
- Ryan Shockley ’00 10
- Sean Smith ’00 10
- Rebecca Weinhold ’00 10
Olds Society
- Jeannette (Cooper) Srivastava ’00 15
DeWaters Society
- Kenneth Bark ’00
- Mandy Blinn ’00
Trowbridge Society
- Annalee (Slingerland) Appledorn ’00 15
- Daniel Appledorn ’00 15
- Matthew Berger ’00
- Markus Boos ’00 15
- Makenzie (Olson) Clement ’00
- Kevin Clements ’00
- Mara Cramer ’00
- Robert Feigal-Stickles ’00
- David Fritz ’00
- Lisa Herron-Olson ’00
- Patricia (Marcoux) Hilliard ’00 5
- Robert Hilliard ’00 5
- Erin Jarrell ’00 10
- Robert (Knorr) Kent Jr. ’00
- Jamal Ksar ’00
- Ian McMorran ’00 5
- Elizabeth Reiter ’00
- Alexander Sarapu ’00
- Leslie (Ross) Sarapu ’00
- Aaron Skrocki ’00 15
- Christopher Wrobel ’00
- James Zorbo Jr. ’00 5
Contributor
- MaryMargaret Belchak ’00
- Matthew Berends ’00
- Nicholas Brown ’00
- Jennifer (Dreyer) Byrd ’00 5
- Jess (Emhof) Fowle ’00 10
- Courtney (Goike) Greene ’00 10
- Gillian Hooker ’00
- Catherine Lancaster ’00 10
- Jeffrey Marinucci ’00
- Kathryn Nichols ’00 10
- Sarah Ovink ’00 5
- Eric Sindelar ’00 5
- Jessica Yorko ’00
2001
Class Participation: 15%Total Giving: $10,855
Class Agent: Jennifer (Campbell) Starkey
Email: jenniferstarkey@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Shane Bowen ’01
- Paige (Foley) Shockley ’01 10
- Andrew Woodrow ’01 5
Olds Society
- Lindsay (Drury) Drury Sharman ’01
- Matthew Parker ’01
DeWaters Society
- Alana Askew ’01 10
- Karl Meisel ’01
- Lauren Meisel ’01
- Nissan Wasfie ’01 5
Trowbridge Society
- Aash Bhatt ’01
- Samuel Brockington ’01 10
- Lawrence Carter ’01 10
- Beth Easter ’01 10
- Patrick Ellis ’01
- James Hurd III ’01 10
- Laura (Kroger) Augustyn ’01
- Gina Meola ’01 5
- Rod Rahimi ’01
- Lauren Stevenson ’01 10
- Nicholas VanDerSchie ’01
- Stephanie VanDerSchie ’01
- Jonathan Wood ’01 5
- Tonia Yoder ’01 10
Contributor
- Ann (Cwiek) Berends ’01
- Margaret Deighton ’01
- Amber (Schwartz) Delisi ’01 10
- Brian Dombrowski ’01
- Jamison Harper ’01
- Jillian Lankford ’01
- James Palmer ’01
- Gillian Shaw ’01
- Jennifer (Campbell) Starkey ’01 10
- Peter Zillmann ’01
2002
Class Participation: 16%Total Giving: $12,145
Class Agent: Joe Wicklander
Email: joewicklander@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Erin (Price) Charnley ’02 5
- Jason Charnley ’02 5
- Patrick Fitzgerald ’02 5
- Emily Ford ’02 5
- Selena Lum Bowen ’02
Olds Society
- Nisse Welchman ’02
- Jason Wright ’02 5
DeWaters Society
- Daniel Flewelling ’02 5
- Jeffrey Fry ’02
- Anne Hinz ’02
- Michael Mayers ’02
- Evan Whitbeck ’02 5
Trowbridge Society
- Crystal (Bax) Amend ’02
- Andrea (Bartuski) Dannenberg ’02 5
- Jules DePorre ’02
- Julia DePorre ’02
- Stephanie (Schrift) Fletcher ’02
- Erin Green ’02
- Nolan Hathaway ’02
- Carrie Hintz ’02
- Shea Hogan ’02
- Ashley Jones ’02
- Kelly Jones ’02
- Jeffrey Keen ’02
- Sarah Montgomery ’02
- Zak Montgomery ’02
- Sara (Church) Nicholson ’02 10
- Kirsten Paulson ’02
- Ryan Petty ’02
- Nathan Phenicie ’02 10
- Matthew Tenenbaum ’02
- Erin Thoresen ’02
- Nathan Troyer ’02
- Claire (Kinziger) Vahue ’02
- W. Kyle Walther ’02
Contributor
- Nathan Allen ’02
- Dawn (Ashley) Archey ’02 5
- Joshua Archey ’02 5
- Andrew Beights ’02
- Mitchell Blink ’02 10
- Krista Boerman ’02
- Matthew Brooks ’02
- Valerie Cochran ’02 5
- Brittany (Nestell) Dillman ’02 10
- Meredith Dodson ’02
- Ana (Klackle) Evans ’02 10
- Carol Fergus ’02
- Kate Hagadone ’02
- Brooke (Smith) Jaksa ’02
- Erika Korowin ’02
- Jennifer Perry ’02
- Lisa (McGuire) Reusch ’02
- Erin Rumery ’02 5
- James Wardzinski ’02
2003
Class Participation: 13%Total Giving: $6,085
Class Agent: James Goodwin, Sara Wiener
Email: jagoodwin80@yahoo.com, wienersara@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Jonathon Fazzola ’03 5
- Ashley Thompson ’03 5
DeWaters Society
- James Goodwin ’03 10
- Anna (Ward) Martin ’03 10
- Langdon Martin ’03 10
- Devan Popat ’03
- Joseph Shields ’03
- Marie Webster ’03 10
Trowbridge Society
- Emily Durham ’03
- Ann (Dowhan) Eilander ’03
- Brett Eilander ’03
- Samir Gokhale ’03
- Johann Hindert ’03
- Evan Ho ’03 5
- Amber (Terry) Hupp ’03 5
- Christopher Hupp ’03 5
- Anne LaTarte ’03
- Vanessa (Larkin) Lytle ’03
- Sarah (Adams) McKenzie ’03
- John Ogger ’03 10
- Benjamin Post ’03
- Elizabeth (Huyck) Post ’03
- Amanda (Wagner) Ricketts ’03
- Robert Ricketts ’03
- Christine Ritok ’03 10
- Adrienne (Field) Roe ’03 5
- Sara Troyer ’03
- Sara Wiener ’03 10
- Marc Wisniewski ’03
Contributor
- Jessica Foley ’03 10
- Jessica Kiessel ’03
- Sarah (Greiser) Lee ’03
- Kathryn Lenz ’03
- Sonya Luna ’03
- Kelly Martin ’03
- Kelly Moulds-White ’03 10
- Timothy Muir ’03 5
- Ben Rosenberg ’03
- Jane (Kopf) Stover ’03
- Elizabeth Tank ’03
- Garrett Weatherhead ’03
- Abbe Will ’03 10
2004
Class Participation: 18%Total Giving: $8,196
Class Agent: Carolyn DeWitt, Brittany Edwards, Matt Pieknik
Email: dewittcarolyn@gmail.com, brittanydedwards@gmail.com, mattpieknik@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Anonymous
- Jackson Buell ’04 5 N
- Steven Shelden ’04 10
Olds Society
- Emily (Olson) Dumas ’04
DeWaters Society
- Ryan Lapham ’04 5
Trowbridge Society
- Charles Allen ’04
- Nicole Ariyavatkul ’04 5
- Stephanie (Busch) Busch-Abbate ’04
- Carolyn DeWitt ’04
- Phillip Kotzan ’04 10
- Jeffrey Letcher ’04 5
- Erica (Zontek) Powell ’04
- Paul Schramm ’04 5
- Brett Stinar ’04 5
- Anne (Swanton) Swanton Collard ’04
Contributor
- Andrew Alexander ’04 5
- Laura (Mazzeo) Allen ’04
- Tiffany Baker ’04
- Emily Boehm ’04
- Andrea (Braunz) Buchi ’04 10
- Jevon Caldwell-Gross ’04 5
- Emily (Campbell) Campbell-Berezowsky ’04
- Nick Carlin-Voigt ’04
- Max Cherem ’04
- Kirsten Cieslar ’04 5
- Katherine Curtis ’04
- Brittany Edwards ’04
- Kate (Phelan) Elci ’04
- Carol Flanigan ’04 5
- Bryan Goyings ’04
- Emily (Greenman) Greenman Wright ’04
- Michelle Harburg ’04
- Holly (Huang) Huang-White ’04 10
- Brent Klein ’04 5
- Shena Mathew ’04
- Stephanie Maurissen ’04
- Daniel Menzo ’04
- Rana Mikkelson ’04 10
- Loren Moulds ’04 10
- Jillian (Sakolove) Ortiz ’04
- James Pollock IV ’04 5
- Victor Stover ’04
- Kirsten (Rosenkrands) Walker ’04 5
- Deanna Werner ’04
- Scott Whitbeck ’04
- Kathleen (Hamel) Wing ’04
2005
Class Participation: 16%Total Giving: $14,420
Class Agent: Colin Baumgartner, Kate McCracken
Email: baumercol@yahoo.com, k.a.mccracken@hotmail.com
1833 Society
- Megan (Johnson) Arce ’05
- Michael Arce ’05
- Stephen Robbins ’05 10
Olds Society
- Colin Baumgartner ’05 5
- Katherine McCracken ’05 5
DeWaters Society
- Elizabeth Ralstrom ’05 5
- Stephanie (Rashewsky) Rashewsky Jesin ’05
- Daniel Russell ’05
Trowbridge Society
- Matthew (Smith) Ariyavatkul ’05 5
- Paige Biglin ’05 5
- Matthew Bowman ’05 5
- Holly (Taylor) Ellis ’05
- Alison (Mizen) Gaul ’05 10
- Tania Iqbal ’05 5
- Caitlin Kelly ’05
- Andrew Kurtz ’05 5
- Brooke Larson ’05
- Peter Menna ’05 10
- Andrea Price ’05
- Natalie (Tucker) Tucker-Bradway ’05 5
- Kate Vickery ’05 5
- Emily Yeagley ’05 5
Contributor
- Tiffany (Antor) Cole ’05
- D'Angelo Bailey ’05
- Lindsay Basler ’05
- Taras Berezowsky ’05
- Joshua Brandt ’05
- Robert Brown ’05
- Benjamin Busman ’05
- Rachelle (Tomac) Busman ’05
- Sarah (Duffy) Cammock ’05
- Joseph Charron Jr. ’05
- Sarah Clancy ’05 5
- Christy (Peaslee) Gaudreau ’05
- Mynti Hossain ’05
- Molly (Shotwell) Kriesel ’05
- Joshua Pfau ’05
- Joseph Pray ’05
- Clara Scholl ’05 5
- Andrea Swalec ’05
- Carrie VanDerZee ’05 10
- Sarah Waddell ’05
- Peter White ’05 10
2006
Class Participation: 16%Total Giving: $8,335
Class Agent: Mike Glista, Elyse (Rapp) Mihalik, Morgan (Hague) Sawchuk
Email: mikeglista@gmail.com, elyse814@gmail.com, morgan.hague@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Mary-Katherine Thompson Miller ’06 15
- Michael Woods-DeWitt ’06 5
- Robyn (Page) Woods-DeWitt ’06 5
DeWaters Society
- Eric Larson ’06 5
- David Nachtweih ’06 5
- Tieneke van Lonkhuyzen ’06
Trowbridge Society
- Shanna Barkume ’06
- Nicholas Beimer ’06
- Emily Escott ’06 5
- Michael Glista ’06
- Jeffrey Green ’06
- Joel Haas ’06 5
- Benjamin Houston ’06
- Ted Hufstader ’06
- Joseph Mansour ’06
- Matthew McKillop ’06 5
- Jeffrey Outslay ’06
- Paige Rinker ’06 5
- Sarah Seehaver ’06
- Rebecca (Raymor) Tenenbaum ’06
- Julianne (Chickering) Treadwell ’06
- Robert Treadwell ’06
- Katherine Wegert ’06
Contributor
- Anonymous
- Luise Barnikel ’06
- Brittany Bartelo ’06
- Bradford Berndt ’06 5
- Daniel Blustein ’06 5
- Lindsay Booth ’06
- Jennifer Colwell ’06
- Holly Coughlin ’06
- Cara (Jaye) Fernandez ’06 5
- Jennifer Henderson ’06
- Anne Hollandsworth ’06
- Kelsey Johnson ’06
- Sobia Khaja ’06 5
- Clara Lampi ’06 5
- Elyse (Rapp) Mihalik ’06 5
- Jeffrey Mihalik ’06 5
- Keegan O'Connor ’06 5
- Dana O'Neill ’06
- Courtney Read ’06
- Tiffany Tononi ’06
2007
Class Participation: 10%Total Giving: $13,450
Class Agent: Tom Beck, Bristol Day, Erin Mazzoni
Email: trbeck@gmail.com, bristol.day@gmail.com, erin.mazzoni@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Timothy Krause ’07 5
- Erin Mazzoni ’07 5
- Caroline (Orosz) Robbins ’07 10
DeWaters Society
- Nicholas Culp ’07 5
Trowbridge Society
- Emily Cornwell ’07 5
- Seth Gold ’07
- Robert May ’07
- Alana Schaffer ’07
- Melinda Schaller ’07
- Kyle Shelton ’07 5
- Lauren Waltersdorf ’07
- Eric Wood ’07
Contributor
- Robert Atwood ’07
- Thomas Beck ’07 5
- Brendan Butler ’07
- Carolyn (McKey) Chase ’07
- Patrick Chase ’07
- Robert Connor ’07
- Bristol Day ’07 5
- Kathryn Drumm ’07
- Kendra Eberts ’07
- Alissa Gaughan ’07
- James Hughes ’07
- Jane (Loegel) Kanaski ’07
- Jennifer Kisbany ’07
- Caitlin Lewis ’07
- Luke Marker ’07
- Elizabeth Okey ’07
- Meghan Peterson ’07
- Amanda Sanderson ’07
- Angela Sremba ’07
- Laurel Stiedemann ’07 5
- Matthew Thieleman ’07 5
2008
Class Participation: 12%Total Giving: $2,370
Class Agent: Bridgett Blough, Amber Guerrero, Alexa Lindsay
Email: bridgettblough@gmail.com, lilyamberguerrero@gmail.com, alexa.lindsay@gmail.com
Olds Society
- Kaitlin Budny ’08
Trowbridge Society
- Daniel Barkley ’08
- Ellen Chenoweth ’08 5
- Jeffrey Crapko ’08
- Jesse DeGuire ’08 5
- Eli Melaas ’08
- Arianna Schindle ’08
- Rachel Udow ’08 5
- Laura Winkler ’08
Contributor
- Emily (Collins) Aiken ’08
- Emma (Perry) Atwood ’08
- Monisha Berkowski ’08
- Suzanna (Boyce) Berndt ’08 5
- Rachel Brainerd ’08
- Elena Brooks ’08 5
- Chris Domenicali ’08 5
- Brady Donaldson ’08
- Sara Goldstein ’08 5
- Elizabeth Lamphier ’08
- Matthew Maizels ’08
- Robyn McBride ’08
- Sally (Warner) Read ’08
- Elizabeth Swisher ’08
- Jordan Tallman ’08
- Courtney Tompkins ’08 5
- Elizabeth (Wakefield) Wakefield-Connell ’08
- Julianna Weaver ’08
- Samantha Weaver ’08
- Anne (Racey) Whitaker ’08
- Zachary Workman ’08 5
- Jason Wyman ’08 5
2009
Class Participation: 13%Total Giving: $4,009
Class Agent: Kira (Dow) Castle, Steve Charon, Andy Girrell, Juli Scalf, Emily (Homnick) Wyman
Email: kira.a.castle@gmail.com, stevecharon@hotmail.com, Andrew.Girrell@gmail.com, juli.scalf@gmail.com, emily.a.wyman@gmail.com
1833 Society
- William Dickson ’09 5
- Daniel Hoevel ’09 N
DeWaters Society
- Richard Javier ’09
Trowbridge Society
- Scott Beck ’09
- Russell Becker ’09 5
- Ryan Coughlin ’09
- Daniel Hulbert ’09
- Alexandra Leonard ’09
- Juli Scalf ’09 5
Contributor
- Abigail Ahlberg ’09
- Sarah Arnosky ’09
- Keenan Bailey ’09
- Erik Bianchi ’09
- Kira (Dow) Castle ’09
- Steven Charon ’09 5
- Nickolas Darin ’09
- Rebecca Fealk ’09
- Ross Fletcher ’09 5
- Sarah Gayde ’09
- Andrew Girrell ’09 5
- Rachel (Tepfer) Grey ’09
- Courtney Griffitts ’09
- Matthew Gumbleton ’09 5
- Jerrod Howlett ’09
- Larisa Jaskiewicz ’09
- Hannah Kallewaard-Lum ’09
- Jaime Keegstra ’09
- Ashley (Arnold) Krumbach ’09
- Elizabeth (Chenoweth) Lloyd ’09
- Morgan Locsei ’09
- Andrey Malyutin ’09 5
- Sarah Manley ’09
- Sabrina (Jordan) McGuire ’09
- Shane Nolan ’09
- Amel Omari ’09 5
- Emily Rhodes ’09
- Joanne Robillard ’09
- Jaclyn Sanders ’09
- Molly Sass ’09
- Emily (Homnick) Wyman ’09 5
2010
Class Participation: 11%Total Giving: $1,726
Class Agent: Eric Aiken, Kevin Dugal, Brandon Luczak, Jessica Messerschmidt, Sarah Small, Ajka Suljevic, Anne Weir
Email: aikeneo@gmail.com, kevindugal@gmail.com, stephen.luczak@gmail.com, jessica.a.messerschmidt@gmail.com, saresmall@gmail.com, ajka.suljevic@gmail.com, anneweir01@gmail.com
Trowbridge Society
- Anne Baldwin ’10
- Katherine Escott ’10
- Jaime Franks ’10 5
- Abigail Kernan-Schloss ’10
- Stephen Luczak ’10 5
- Jessica Maas ’10 5
- Peter Nau Jr. ’10
- Thomas Turner ’10 5
Contributor
- Joshua Abts ’10
- Eric Aiken ’10
- Kelly Arnes ’10
- Brian Barkley ’10
- Geneva Danko ’10
- Kevin Dugal ’10 5
- Zachary Geiger ’10
- Thomas Gilchrist ’10 5
- Andrew Grayson ’10
- Blayne (Milbeck) Gregory ’10
- Sarah Guzy ’10
- Joseph Kilmer ’10 5
- Emily Kuehn ’10 5
- Sarah Kuljian ’10
- Kyle Lincoln ’10
- Jessica Messerschmidt ’10
- Nicholas Moeller ’10
- Kaitlin Powe ’10
- Sarah Rambadt ’10 5
- Anne Renaud ’10
- Caitlin Rider ’10
- Dana Schmitt ’10
- Micah Smith ’10
- Ajka Suljevic ’10 5
- Arica (Ciak) VanGelderen ’10
- Benjamin VanGelderen ’10
- Anne Weir ’10 5
2011
Class Participation: 12%Total Giving: $2,532
Class Agent: Evan Bontrager, Harold Hermanson, Alyssa McNamara, Alex Morgan
Email: evan.bontrager@gmail.com, harold.hermanson@gmail.com, alyssamcn@gmail.com, alexander.b.morgan@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Evan Bontrager ’11 5
- Rebecca Dennis ’11
- Adam Hammouda ’11
- Alexander Morgan ’11 5
- Kristen O'Brien ’11
Trowbridge Society
- Chelsea Baumgarten ’11
- Margaret Brill ’11 5
- Ryan Clark ’11
- Haley Decker ’11
- Lane Powell ’11
- John Weber Jr. ’11 5
Contributor
- Sarah Allexan ’11 5
- Melissa Bayci ’11
- Candice Blawat ’11
- Jennifer Bonapace ’11
- Esperanza Cantu ’11
- Mary Corcoran ’11
- Marcia Croft ’11
- Sofia Dabrowski ’11
- Rachel Dallman ’11
- Kate Farwell ’11
- Constance Fernholz ’11
- Harold Hermanson II ’11 5
- Robert Hipskind ’11
- Maghan Jackson ’11
- Sarah Jenzen ’11
- Sian Leach ’11
- Cory McCain ’11
- Alyssa McNamara ’11
- Gabrielle Mindingall ’11
- Meghan Moharter ’11
- Elsa Musko ’11
- Nolan Racich ’11
- Claire Riggs ’11
- Christine Schuessler ’11
- Srikar Vemuri ’11
- Danielle Williams ’11 5
- Joshua Wilson ’11
2012
Class Participation: 9%Total Giving: $2,040
Class Agent: Nathan Gilmour, Christine Lewis, Meredith Loomis Quinlan, Milo Madole, Liz Solan
Email: happygilmourvi@gmail.com, christine.lewis08@gmail.com, mlquinlan24@gmail.com, milomadole@yahoo.com, easolan@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Dion Bullock ’12
- Douglas Colton ’12
- Meredith Loomis Quinlan ’12
- Milo Madole ’12
Trowbridge Society
- Nicholas Gersch ’12
- Elizabeth Solan ’12
- Sandrine Zilikana ’12
Contributor
- Lara Buhler ’12
- Calder Burgam ’12
- Yuqian Cai ’12
- Rachel Cohan ’12
- Malcolm Daniels ’12
- Maureen Federo ’12
- Gregory Flanigan ’12
- Patrick Gailey ’12
- Paul Garza ’12
- Patrick Hlavacek ’12
- Zachary Holden ’12
- Michael Ignagni ’12
- Elizabeth Karslake ’12
- Colleen Leonard ’12
- Anna Miller ’12
- Kristen Nuyen ’12
- Rachel Pitzer ’12
- Jonathan Posner ’12
- Anastasia Shiemke ’12
- Dalton Simancek ’12
- Orel Sosa ’12
- Lainie Waltersdorf ’12
- Max Wedding ’12
- Emily Wolf ’12
2013
Class Participation: 10%Total Giving: $2,035
Class Agent: Bridgett Colling, Eric Glanz, Swapna Gudipati, Zari Haggenmiller, Brittany King-Pleas, Alexander Rigney, Darwin Rodriguez
Email: bridgett.colling@gmail.com, eric.d.glanz@gmail.com, gudipatiswapna@gmail.com, zari.haggenmiller@gmail.com, brittanykingpleas@gmail.com, alexander.rigney@gmail.com, darwinrodriguez0@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Reid Carlson ’13
- Chris Clerville ’13
- Rudi Goddard ’13
- Isabel Lee ’13
- Benjamin Richards ’13
Trowbridge Society
- Alexander Rigney ’13
Contributor
- Kathryn Bergh ’13
- Alice Bowe ’13
- Rayanne Burl ’13
- Christopher Cain ’13
- Cody Carr ’13
- Cassandra Chorny ’13
- Bridgett Colling ’13
- Benjamin Dueweke ’13
- Elaine Ezekiel ’13
- Angiola Gabriel ’13
- Swapna Gudipati ’13
- Zari Haggenmiller ’13
- Kenneth Heidel ’13
- Benjamin Hulbert ’13
- Sierra Imanse ’13
- Maggie Kane ’13
- Brittany King-Pleas ’13
- Caleb Kline ’13 5
- Justin Leatherwood ’13
- Mara Livezey ’13
- Dane Macdonell ’13
- Alaina McConnell ’13
- Caroline Michniak ’13
- Franco Ojimba ’13
- Regina Pell ’13
- Kathleen Reno ’13
- Renjie Song ’13
- Alexandra VanHeest ’13
- Charles Weber ’13
- Lauren Wierenga ’13
- Brittany Worthington ’13
2014
Class Participation: 8%Total Giving: $971
Class Agent: Anna Asbury, Darrin Camilleri, Mark Ghafari, Sameen Haque, Katharine Moffit, Kari Paine, Sanjay Sharma, Salwa Tareen, Grace Walter, Emily Witte
Email: asburym.anna@gmail.com, darrin.camilleri@gmail.com, markghafari@gmail.com, sameenhaque@gmail.com, katharine.h.moffit@gmail.com, kari.paine10@gmail.com, sanjay121292@gmail.com, salwatareen10@gmail.com, gwalter1@outlook.com, emily.witte10@gmail.com
1833 Society
- Nicholas Beam ’14
- Colin Lennox ’14
- Tendai Tatenda Mudyiwa ’14
Contributor
- Madeleine Aborn ’14
- Anna Asbury ’14
- Jacob Berenson ’14
- Darrin Camilleri ’14
- Laura Crouch ’14
- Megan Davis ’14
- Claire Fielder ’14
- Mark Ghafari ’14
- Elizabeth Kinney ’14
- Kylie Meyer ’14
- Abigail Miner ’14
- Conor O'Meara ’14
- Jessie Owens ’14
- Grace Parikh Walter ’14
- Christopher Ralstrom ’14
- Salwa Tareen ’14
- Kaitlyn Thiry ’14
- Cassie Thompson ’14
- Allison Tinsey ’14
- Supanat Wachiralappaitoon ’14
- Emily Witte ’14